Grand Prix E1on 2007-05-02 20:30
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Pojkar A  (5)            4230 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(41)  10(100)        M                            

     1       3 Petersson, Pontus             26:11     1:56     4:24     6:25     9:38    12:36    15:34    18:08    21:33    24:25    25:45    26:11                            
               Lessebo OK                              1:56     2:28     2:01     3:13     2:58     2:58     2:34     3:25     2:52     1:20     0:26                            
     2       9 Lundahl, Magnus               28:07     2:08     4:47     7:14    10:35  5:44:00    17:33    19:39    23:06    26:28    27:43    28:07             25:10          
               Alvesta SOK                             2:08     2:39     2:27     3:21  5:33:25              2:06     3:27     3:22     1:15     0:24               *51          
     3       7 Berglin, Ludvig               35:38     2:26     5:50     9:12    13:20    16:51    21:37    24:32    29:32    33:31    35:09    35:38                            
               Lessebo OK                              2:26     3:24     3:22     4:08     3:31     4:46     2:55     5:00     3:59     1:38     0:29                            
     4       8 Nylander, Emil                45:39     2:56     6:57    10:08    14:48    19:04    27:20    30:31    35:42    43:25    45:05    45:39                            
               Växjö OK                                2:56     4:01     3:11     4:40     4:16     8:16     3:11     5:11     7:43     1:40     0:34                            
     5       1 Porle, David                  51:49     4:30     8:35    11:58    18:29    23:43    31:18    34:53    43:56    49:14    51:12    51:49                            
               Växjö OK                                4:30     4:05     3:23     6:31     5:14     7:35     3:35     9:03     5:18     1:58     0:37                            



Pojkar B  (8)            3280 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(44)    3(45)    4(42)    5(43)    6(38)    7(46)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      13 Håkansson, Daniel             25:25     2:50     4:49     7:10    11:04    13:37    16:17    19:23    24:55    25:25                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:50     1:59     2:21     3:54     2:33     2:40     3:06     5:32     0:30                                              
     2      14 Berglin, Anton                26:38     2:59     5:07     8:13    10:14    12:56    15:47    20:21    26:07    26:38                                              
               Lessebo OK                              2:59     2:08     3:06     2:01     2:42     2:51     4:34     5:46     0:31                                              
     3      29 Christoffer, Ahlgren          26:49     2:36     4:37     7:06     8:53    12:05    14:41    19:26    26:23    26:49                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:36     2:01     2:29     1:47     3:12     2:36     4:45     6:57     0:26                                              
     4      16 Anderjon, Simon               27:21     2:31     4:35     7:23     9:37    13:34    17:39    20:37    26:55    27:21             23:23                            
               Alvesta SOK                             2:31     2:04     2:48     2:14     3:57     4:05     2:58     6:18     0:26               *50                            
     5      18 Thomasson, Jakob              29:45     2:53     5:42     8:57    11:09    15:06    18:21    22:08    29:19    29:45                                              
               Värend GN OL                            2:53     2:49     3:15     2:12     3:57     3:15     3:47     7:11     0:26                                              
     6      11 Wilhelmsson, Johannes         32:58     3:12     5:29     9:46    11:59    17:46    20:45    24:27    32:25    32:58                                              
               Växjö OK                                3:12     2:17     4:17     2:13     5:47     2:59     3:42     7:58     0:33                                              
     7      15 Svensson, Erik - 89           34:56     9:03    11:48    15:05    16:58    20:10    22:46    27:37    34:25    34:56                                              
               Växjö OK                                9:03     2:45     3:17     1:53     3:12     2:36     4:51     6:48     0:31                                              

            10 Hjortskull, Pontus         Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:45    31:29                                              
               Norrhults SOK                                                                                         30:45     0:44                                              



Pojkar C  (16)           1920 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(49)    4(46)    5(50)    6(51)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      34 Andersson, Edvin              13:00     2:02     3:07     5:10     7:08     9:28    10:37    12:32    13:00                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            2:02     1:05     2:03     1:58     2:20     1:09     1:55     0:28                                                       
     2      17 Eklund, Johan                 13:51     2:25     3:42     5:44     7:38    10:12    11:27    13:19    13:51                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:25     1:17     2:02     1:54     2:34     1:15     1:52     0:32                                                       
     3      35 Evertsson, Albin              14:11     2:17     3:29     5:51     7:57    10:13    11:38    13:43    14:11                                                       
               Lessebo OK                              2:17     1:12     2:22     2:06     2:16     1:25     2:05     0:28                                                       
     4      19 Eklund, Henrik                15:00     2:21     3:53     6:05     8:19    10:51    12:10    14:23    15:00                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:21     1:32     2:12     2:14     2:32     1:19     2:13     0:37                                                       
     5      20 Danielsson, Filip             16:28     2:02     3:08     7:12     9:26    12:30    14:05    15:56    16:28                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:02     1:06     4:04     2:14     3:04     1:35     1:51     0:32                                                       
     6      33 Carcamo, Gabriel              16:46     2:39     4:15     7:19     9:48    12:40    14:08    16:19    16:46                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             2:39     1:36     3:04     2:29     2:52     1:28     2:11     0:27                                                       
     7      37 Gustavsson, Jesper            18:12     2:36     4:17     7:02     9:52    12:42    14:55    17:36    18:12                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             2:36     1:41     2:45     2:50     2:50     2:13     2:41     0:36                                                       
     8      31 Svensson, Daniel              18:26     2:38     3:55     6:50     9:39    14:14    15:35    17:50    18:26                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            2:38     1:17     2:55     2:49     4:35     1:21     2:15     0:36                                                       
     9      38 Andersson, Jonathan           21:45     3:15     4:56     7:59    11:10    15:09    18:11    21:03    21:45                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            3:15     1:41     3:03     3:11     3:59     3:02     2:52     0:42                                                       
    10      21 Östergren, Hannes             24:17     3:09     4:56    11:33    16:13    19:01    21:01    23:40    24:17                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             3:09     1:47     6:37     4:40     2:48     2:00     2:39     0:37                                                       
    11      27 Porle, Jonatan                24:31     2:36     4:09    11:43    15:37    20:04    21:39    23:58    24:31                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:36     1:33     7:34     3:54     4:27     1:35     2:19     0:33                                                       
    12      25 Kringstad, Daniel             24:37     2:25     3:49     9:49    15:39    19:35    21:16    24:02    24:37                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            2:25     1:24     6:00     5:50     3:56     1:41     2:46     0:35                                                       
    13      22 Johansson, Oskar              27:18     3:26     6:28    13:04    16:34    21:36    23:38    26:34    27:18                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            3:26     3:02     6:36     3:30     5:02     2:02     2:56     0:44                                                       
    14      32 Danielsson, Jacob             27:49     2:59     4:16    17:20    20:27    23:00    24:54    27:24    27:49                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:59     1:17    13:04     3:07     2:33     1:54     2:30     0:25                                                       
    15      24 Gunnarsson, Ian               43:43    30:56    32:02    34:42    37:40    40:06    41:29    43:16    43:43                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                            30:56     1:06     2:40     2:58     2:26     1:23     1:47     0:27                                                       
    16      28 Ingvarsson, Mikael            46:11    16:03    17:58    21:02    36:54    40:40    42:41    45:34    46:11             26:00                                     
               Norrhults SOK                          16:03     1:55     3:04    15:52     3:46     2:01     2:53     0:37               *52                                     



Pojkar D  (20)           1780 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(52)    4(50)    5(51)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      40 Lundgren, Lukas               13:40     2:17     3:32     6:35     8:31    10:59    13:13    13:40                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            2:17     1:15     3:03     1:56     2:28     2:14     0:27                                                                
     2      48 Månsson, Albin                14:09     2:18     4:01     7:35     9:53    11:26    13:40    14:09                                                                
               Växjö OK                                2:18     1:43     3:34     2:18     1:33     2:14     0:29                                                                
     3      51 Håkansson, Jakob              14:20     2:35     4:04     7:41     9:43    11:08    13:39    14:20                                                                
               Växjö OK                                2:35     1:29     3:37     2:02     1:25     2:31     0:41                                                                
     4      54 Sjökvist, Lukas               14:24     2:45     4:16     7:31     9:44    11:12    13:46    14:24                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            2:45     1:31     3:15     2:13     1:28     2:34     0:38                                                                
     5      45 Andersson, Elias              15:18     3:57     5:32     8:59    11:02    12:19    14:43    15:18                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            3:57     1:35     3:27     2:03     1:17     2:24     0:35                                                                
     6      52 Berglin, Erik                 15:38     2:30     4:00     7:20    10:43    12:38    15:03    15:38                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              2:30     1:30     3:20     3:23     1:55     2:25     0:35                                                                
     7      47 Runefors, Simon               16:10     2:28     4:15     8:50    11:07    13:13    15:37    16:10                                                                
               Växjö OK                                2:28     1:47     4:35     2:17     2:06     2:24     0:33                                                                
     8      42 Isac, Eriksson                16:16     2:40     4:13     8:36    11:02    13:02    15:34    16:16                                                                
               Växjö OK                                2:40     1:33     4:23     2:26     2:00     2:32     0:42                                                                
     9      39 Julius, Lundgren              16:19     2:43     4:15     8:43    11:04    13:05    15:42    16:19                                                                
               Växjö OK                                2:43     1:32     4:28     2:21     2:01     2:37     0:37                                                                
    10      50 Johansson, Samuel             16:41     3:25     5:04     8:32    10:29    12:36    16:04    16:41                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              3:25     1:39     3:28     1:57     2:07     3:28     0:37                                                                
    11      41 Sjögren, Adam                 18:26     5:54     7:36    10:37    13:24    14:58    17:39    18:26                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              5:54     1:42     3:01     2:47     1:34     2:41     0:47                                                                
    12      78 Östergren, Viktor             18:39     3:32     5:43     9:29    12:46    15:03    17:59    18:39                                                                
               Växjö OK                                3:32     2:11     3:46     3:17     2:17     2:56     0:40                                                                
    13      53 Marius, Stokkedal             18:54     4:05     6:04    10:25    13:30    15:20    18:08    18:54                                                                
               Växjö OK                                4:05     1:59     4:21     3:05     1:50     2:48     0:46                                                                
    14      77 Östergren, Emil               19:05     4:44     6:38    10:54    13:31    15:28    18:26    19:05                                                                
               Växjö OK                                4:44     1:54     4:16     2:37     1:57     2:58     0:39                                                                
    15      81 Green, Oliver                 19:41     6:07     7:56    11:34    14:04    15:51    19:01    19:41                                                                
               Växjö OK                                6:07     1:49     3:38     2:30     1:47     3:10     0:40                                                                
    16      44 Karlsson, Ola                 19:44     6:13     8:04    11:42    14:07    15:53    18:59    19:44                                                                
               Växjö OK                                6:13     1:51     3:38     2:25     1:46     3:06     0:45                                                                
    17      46 Johansson, William            22:07     3:55     5:52    11:41    15:13    17:10    21:01    22:07                                                                
               Alvesta SOK                             3:55     1:57     5:49     3:32     1:57     3:51     1:06                                                                
    18      43 Ljungberg, Jacob              22:53     4:05     6:29    11:23    15:27    18:00    22:08    22:53                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              4:05     2:24     4:54     4:04     2:33     4:08     0:45                                                                
    19      55 Nyman, Adam                   30:26    11:37    13:48    19:23    23:04    25:33    29:40    30:26                                                                
               Lessebo OK                             11:37     2:11     5:35     3:41     2:29     4:07     0:46                                                                
    20      56 Holmberg, Björn               45:54    27:57    29:24    34:40    38:15    40:21    45:20    45:54                                                                
               Växjö OK                               27:57     1:27     5:16     3:35     2:06     4:59     0:34                                                                



Flickor A  (3)           3650 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(42)    5(43)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(41)  10(100)        M                            

     1      57 Forsberg, Elna                28:16     2:43     6:20     9:01    11:42    14:20    16:17    18:59    23:13    26:20    27:48    28:16                            
               Värend GN OL                            2:43     3:37     2:41     2:41     2:38     1:57     2:42     4:14     3:07     1:28     0:28                            
     2      59 Gustavsson, Sofia             36:05     2:59     7:19    10:19    13:30    16:40    19:36    23:22    30:07    34:04    35:39    36:05                            
               Alvesta SOK                             2:59     4:20     3:00     3:11     3:10     2:56     3:46     6:45     3:57     1:35     0:26                            
     3      58 Östergren, Linnea             40:30     2:57     7:28    10:35    14:30    17:34    23:39    27:26    33:59    38:25    39:58    40:30                            
               Växjö OK                                2:57     4:31     3:07     3:55     3:04     6:05     3:47     6:33     4:26     1:33     0:32                            



Flickor B  (1)           3280 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(44)    3(45)    4(42)    5(43)    6(38)    7(46)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      61 Anderjon, Stina               38:24     3:29     6:41    10:08    13:08    18:03    22:33    27:44    37:51    38:24                                              
               Alvesta SOK                             3:29     3:12     3:27     3:00     4:55     4:30     5:11    10:07     0:33                                              



Flickor C  (4)           1920 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(49)    4(46)    5(50)    6(51)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      63 Lundgren, Louise              15:44     2:05     3:13     5:18     8:29    11:21    13:20    15:18    15:44                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            2:05     1:08     2:05     3:11     2:52     1:59     1:58     0:26                                                       
     2      64 Svensson, Matilda             19:03     2:41     4:18     7:18    10:15    13:36    15:35    18:22    19:03                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:41     1:37     3:00     2:57     3:21     1:59     2:47     0:41                                                       
     3      68 Johansson, Julia              19:48     2:48     4:32     7:55    10:41    13:58    15:58    19:09    19:48                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             2:48     1:44     3:23     2:46     3:17     2:00     3:11     0:39                                                       
     4      65 Hjortskull, Rebecca           27:22     3:33     6:21    13:02    17:41    22:28    24:16    26:46    27:22                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           3:33     2:48     6:41     4:39     4:47     1:48     2:30     0:36                                                       



Flickor D  (7)           1780 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(52)    4(50)    5(51)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      80 Andersson, Louise             17:23     3:33     5:04    10:03    11:57    14:17    16:45    17:23                                                                
               Alvesta SOK                             3:33     1:31     4:59     1:54     2:20     2:28     0:38                                                                
     2      73 Hjortskull, Emma              18:13     4:42     6:30    11:51    13:55    15:17    17:36    18:13                                                                
               Norrhults SOK                           4:42     1:48     5:21     2:04     1:22     2:19     0:37                                                                
     3      70 Petersson, Emelie             18:18     3:21     5:11     9:33    12:54    14:48    17:38    18:18                                                                
               Alvesta SOK                             3:21     1:50     4:22     3:21     1:54     2:50     0:40                                                                
     4      72 Ljungberg, Josefine           21:29     4:09     6:29    11:49    14:49    17:15    20:36    21:29                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              4:09     2:20     5:20     3:00     2:26     3:21     0:53                                                                
     5      74 Gunnarsson, Kajsa             22:50     3:50     6:03    10:59    14:49    18:12    22:06    22:50                                                                
               Alvesta SOK                             3:50     2:13     4:56     3:50     3:23     3:54     0:44                                                                
     6      75 Lundgren, Alicia              27:04     4:05     6:59    13:39    18:43    21:26    26:14    27:04                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            4:05     2:54     6:40     5:04     2:43     4:48     0:50                                                                
     7      76 Evertsson, Alma               28:01     6:02     9:24    14:43    20:50    23:52    27:17    28:01                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              6:02     3:22     5:19     6:07     3:02     3:25     0:44