Lucianatten 2019, Klassresultatlista

2019-12-07


H Öppen 5000 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK39:450:00
2Magnus OlssonTorsås OK53:1913:34
3Arne LindströmTorsås OK56:0516:20
4Johannes AxelssonOK Norrvirdarna60:0520:20
5Jimmy NicklassonKexholms SK77:5838:13

H Medel 4200 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Björn KarlssonKexholms SK46:190:00
2Andreas NiemiEmmaboda Verda OK58:1611:57
3Anders MedinEmmaboda Verda OK61:1714:58
4Tobias Petersson JohanssonEmmaboda Verda OK70:3724:18
Fabian EvertssonLessebo OKEj godk.

D Öppen 4200 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kajsa NiemiEmmaboda Verda OK42:400:00
2Lena JacobssonNybro OK57:3114:51
Viktoria AhlströmEmmaboda Verda OKEj godk.
Lisa OlssonTorsås OKEj start

H60+ 2800 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK30:160:00
2Leif LindströmNybro OK37:046:48
3Pahn GardhemNybro OK44:4114:25
4Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK48:4818:32
5Sven-Olof LarssonEmmaboda Verda OK53:2423:08

D40+ 2800 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK38:540:00
2Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK39:330:39
3Catrine OlssonTorsås OK40:071:13
4Caroline LiljebjörnNybro OK41:332:39
5Siv LarssonEmmaboda Verda OK60:2621:32
Monica PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OKEj godk.

Ö Kort 2800 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Therese CarlssonEmmaboda Verda OK35:290:00
2Jakob JakobssonNybro OK36:381:09
3Gerda MedinEmmaboda Verda OK36:561:27
4Tomas KarlssonKexholms SK43:308:01
5Albert AxelssonOK Norrvirdarna45:3210:03
5Elsa AxelssonOK Norrvirdarna45:3210:03
7Emma StockbergEmmaboda Verda OK45:3710:08
8Fabian SeluskaLessebo OK46:4911:20
9Emma EidertEmmaboda Verda OK49:3414:05
10Max EidertEmmaboda Verda OK49:3714:08
11Anton LindströmTorsås OK55:0819:39
12Arthur LindströmTorsås OK56:0120:32

Nyb 1900 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emilia JakobssonNybro OK13:470:00
2Alvin JakobssonNybro OK14:190:32
3Thyra LindqvistLessebo OK15:211:34
4Tim AhlströmEmmaboda Verda OK17:484:01
5Anna DacklingLessebo OK18:314:44
6Elliot SöderlindLessebo OK18:414:54
7Helena KjellsonLessebo OK19:215:34
8Felicia FärmLessebo OK19:315:44
9Thilly LindqvistLessebo OK20:036:16
10Emmi SöderlindLessebo OK21:087:21
11Matilda StockbergEmmaboda Verda OK21:197:32
12Wisnu SjögrenLessebo OK21:427:55
13Ebba DacklingLessebo OK23:5810:11
14Vera MedinEmmaboda Verda OK24:4110:54
15Torsten LindströmTorsås OK24:4711:00
16Robin SjöbergLessebo OK25:4211:55
17Saga AronssonLessebo OK27:4814:01
18Mio EidertEmmaboda Verda OK29:1115:24
19Maya EidertEmmaboda Verda OK29:1715:30
20Sibelle AronssonLessebo OK31:2817:41
21Alma ErixsonLessebo OK33:5820:11
22Pia NymanKlubblös40:3926:52
23Emma KjellsonLessebo OK40:4026:53
24Signe KirstenLessebo OK40:4526:58
Minna AhlströmEmmaboda Verda OKEj start


Skapad 2019-12-07 20:40:19 med OLA version 5.10.1