Motionsorientering, Klassresultatlista

2015-04-08


Bana 1 H 1700 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Liam KarlssonAlvesta SOK14:420:00
2Elias VibergVäxjö OK17:573:15
3Bertil ÅkessonVäxjö AIS21:336:51
4Bengt Wihlbornklubblös22:297:47
5Wilhelm WestströmAlvesta SOK25:1610:34
6Sten-Ove Gunnarssonklubblös25:3310:51
7Ingemar Olssonklubblös25:5811:16
8Agust LindqistVäxjö OK41:1126:29
9Snorri Egilssonklubblös44:4730:05
Jacob WinsellKungälvs OKEj godk.
Love KarlssonAlvesta SOKEj godk.

Bana 1 D 1700 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ebba UlvagårdenVäxjö OK16:190:00
2Agneta ÖstergrenVäxjö OK16:400:21
3Mikaela LandeliusLessebo OK19:363:17
4Siv EkelöfVärend GN OL19:443:25
5Helene ÅkessonVäxjö AIS21:295:10
6Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK21:305:11
7Birgitta PeterssonAlvesta SOK22:226:03
8Britt-Marie GummessonVärend GN OL23:347:15
9Maria FagerfalkKliubblös23:357:16
10Filippa WinsellKungälvs OK24:568:37
11Karin WestströmAlvesta SOK25:409:21
12Ida PerssonAlvesta SOK27:3111:12
13Siv ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK31:4815:29
13Öllegård JanssonVäxjö OK31:4815:29
15Elina LindénVäxjö OK43:4227:23
16Emilia AugustssonLessebo OK44:3328:14
17Solveig Jonsdöttirklubblös44:4028:21
17Ida Västerdahlklubblös44:4028:21

Bana 2 H 3600 meter 30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Noel BraunVäxjö OK24:000:00
2Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK25:471:47
3Pär SvenssonVärend GN OL31:137:13
4Tobias GustavssonVäxjö OK33:249:24
5Lasse SkoogVäxjö OK33:499:49
6Pahn GardhemNybro OK35:0011:00
7Johan Gunnarssonklubblös35:3211:32
8Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK36:1812:18
9Conny BerggrenVäxjö AIS37:0313:03
10Kent EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK37:1513:15
11Bengt NilssonAlvesta SOK37:2513:25
12Anton DanielssonVäxjö OK37:3813:38
13Torgny JonssonVäxjö AIS43:0919:09
14Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö AIS44:5720:57
15Kenneth ArvidssonAlvesta SOK46:3822:38
16Paul Olssonklubblös46:4122:41
17Gillis AlmVäxjö OK47:1523:15
18Kenneth LindblomVäxjö OK47:3423:34
19Leif Johnssonklubblös47:3923:39
20Göran ThourVärend GN OL48:0624:06
21Jan-Erik LexeliusAlstermo IF49:1425:14
22Thorwald FranssonOK Virdarna50:5426:54
23Anders GranqvistVärend GN OL51:5727:57
24Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOK52:2628:26
25Lennart ÖstergrenVäxjö OK54:2530:25
26Lars-Olof KarlssonVäxjö OK55:1631:16
27Olof Svenssonklubblös65:5941:59
28Kjell MagnussonVäxjö OK67:0943:09
29Tony Gustafssonklubblös75:3151:31
Johan NiklassonVäxjö OKEj godk.

Bana 2 D 3600 meter 22 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lisel ArvidssonVäxjö OK27:570:00
2Jennie GustavssonVäxjö OK31:083:11
3Mona PalmLessebo OK32:494:52
4Lisa FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK34:016:04
5Christine KvennefeldtAlvesta SOK37:169:19
6Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK40:0712:10
7Jenny BerglinLessebo OK40:4412:47
8Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK42:5915:02
9Eva TollsternVäxjö AIS44:0416:07
10Therese GustafssonOK Virdarna46:0818:11
11Eva ArvidssonAlvesta SOK49:0321:06
12Kristina FranssonOK Virdarna49:1721:20
13Anita BerggrenAlstermo IF49:2221:25
14Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna49:4121:44
15Barbro NilssonAlvesta SOK49:5822:01
16Annika GranqvistVärend GN OL49:5922:02
17Siv LarssonVäxjö AIS52:0924:12
18Barbro FyrmanVäxjö OK54:4026:43
19Eva NilssonVäxjö OK54:4426:47
20Annemarie HolmAlstermo IF54:5026:53
21Sofie Gustafssonklubblös75:2847:31
Åsa WestströmAlvesta SOKEj start

Bana 3 H 3800 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Göran LundahlAlvesta SOK38:530:00
2Jonas Birgerssonklubblös41:522:59
3Morgan LandeliusLessebo OK42:043:11
4Jesper WikellVärend GN OL44:325:39
5Anders ErikssonVäxjö AIS44:586:05
6Jonathan WikellVärend GN OL45:056:12
7Ulf WikellVärend GN OL45:286:35
8Kjell Salomånssonklubblös51:1412:21
9Eva LundahlAlvesta SOK52:1013:17
10Gunnar Holmgrenklubblös52:3213:39
11Hampuis Blasecklubblös80:1541:22
Ulrik PerssonAlvesta SOKEj godk.

Bana 3 D 3800 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Catrin PetterssonOK Denseln36:330:00
2Rebecca SvenssonVärend GN OL46:269:53
3Åsa WikellVärend GN OL46:3710:04
4Maddalena SalaVäxjö OK48:1711:44
5Maria GustavssonAlstermo IF65:0128:28
6Liselotte Blasekklubblös80:1743:44
Martina BraunVäxjö OKEj godk.
Rosita KarlssonVäxjö AISEj godk.

Bana 4 H 4900 meter 39 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Patrik RosénVäxjö OK27:180:00
2Henrik EklundVäxjö OK27:380:20
3Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK33:206:02
4Peter BraunVäxjö OK33:526:34
5John KarlssonOK Norrvirdarna34:347:16
6Erik LindqvistVäxjö OK34:497:31
7John E ErikssonVäxjö OK36:078:49
8Niklas EkelöfVärend GN OL36:399:21
9Robin KarlssonAlvesta SOK36:429:24
10Ola LangvallKexholms SK37:4010:22
11Michael AdamssonNybro OK37:4710:29
12Felix FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK39:0411:46
13Rasmus SvenssonVärend GN OL39:2912:11
14Håkan DanielssonVäxjö OK39:5612:38
15Anton BeerglinLessebo OK41:0113:43
16Jimmy NicklassonKexholms SK41:2314:05
17Magnus WihlbornBÖrje IF41:5114:33
18Micky Carlfalkklubblös42:0814:50
19Lars EklundVäxjö OK42:2215:04
20Evert KarlssonTorsås OK42:3815:20
21Fredrik EvertssonLessebo OK42:5815:40
22Mats HolmVäxjö OK43:0215:44
23Nils KarlssonVäxjö AIS43:0415:46
24Mårten Västerdahlklubblös45:1317:55
25Jonas FagerVäxjö OK45:4618:28
26Joakim Perssonklubblös47:0319:45
27Åke KarlssonAlvesta SOK47:0419:46
28Mats ArnessonNybro OK48:2721:09
29Hans SjögrenAlvesta SOK48:5021:32
30Dennis PerssonVäxjö OK49:0521:47
31Leif AnderjonAlvesta SOK50:0022:42
32Henrik SvenssonLessebo OK52:4725:29
33Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL55:0227:44
34Thomas Olssonklubblös56:0728:49
35Jonas PerssonSOK Viljan57:0829:50
36Rune BergLunds OK60:0432:46
37Sven-Erik BergljungAlvesta SOK80:4853:30
Håkan ÖstergrenVäxjö OKEj godk.
Christian JonssonVäxjö OKEj godk.

Bana 4 D 4900 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anna Maria RoubertVäxjö OK37:170:00
2Helena LindénVäxjö OK42:485:31
3SOFIA CARLSSONJönköpings OK45:478:30


Skapad 2015-04-08 19:30:48 med OLA version 5.1.10-1