Grand Prix E1on 2007-05-02 20:28
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Pojkar A  (9)  4230 m                      

    1          Pontus Petersson          92    14 Lessebo OK                   26:11          
    2          Magnus Lundahl            91    14 Alvesta SOK                  28:07          
    3          Ludvig Berglin            93    14 Lessebo OK                   35:38          
    4          Emil Nylander             91    14 Växjö OK                     45:39          
    5          David Porle               93    14 Växjö OK                     51:49          

               Erik Johansson            91    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Gustaf Arnesson           91    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Jakob Säll                91    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               John Eriksson             92    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Pojkar B  (9)  3280 m                      

    1          Daniel Håkansson          95    14 Växjö OK                     25:25          
    2          Anton Berglin             95    14 Lessebo OK                   26:38          
    3          Ahlgren Christoffer       91    14 Växjö OK                     26:49          
    4          Simon Anderjon            92    14 Alvesta SOK                  27:21          
    5          Jakob Thomasson           94    14 Värend GN OL                 29:45          
    6          Johannes Wilhelmsson      94    14 Växjö OK                     32:58          
    7          Erik - 89 Svensson        89    14 Växjö OK                     34:56          

               Pontus Hjortskull         93    14 Norrhults SOK             Ej godk.          
               Philip Carcamo            91    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          



Pojkar C  (20) 1920 m                      

    1          Edvin Andersson           97    14 Värend GN OL                 13:00          
    2          Johan Eklund              96    14 Växjö OK                     13:51          
    3          Albin Evertsson           96    14 Lessebo OK                   14:11          
    4          Henrik Eklund             96    14 Växjö OK                     15:00          
    5          Filip Danielsson          95    14 Växjö OK                     16:28          
    6          Gabriel Carcamo           96    14 Alvesta SOK                  16:46          
    7          Jesper Gustavsson         96    14 Alvesta SOK                  18:12          
    8          Daniel Svensson           96    14 Värend GN OL                 18:26          
    9          Jonathan Andersson        95    14 Värend GN OL                 21:45          
   10          Hannes Östergren          96    14 Alvesta SOK                  24:17          
   11          Jonatan Porle             97    14 Växjö OK                     24:31          
   12          Daniel Kringstad          95    14 Värend GN OL                 24:37          
   13          Oskar Johansson           96    14 Värend GN OL                 27:18          
   14          Jacob Danielsson          95    14 Växjö OK                     27:49          
   15          Ian Gunnarsson            95    14 Alvesta SOK                  43:43          
   16          Mikael Ingvarsson         95    14 Norrhults SOK                46:11          

               Joel Östergren            94    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Zebastian Lampinen        91    14 Lessebo OK                ej start          
               Gustav Stål               94    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Victor Stål               94    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Pojkar D  (21) 1780 m                      

    1          Lukas Lundgren            98    14 Värend GN OL                 13:40          
    2          Albin Månsson             99    14 Växjö OK                     14:09          
    3          Jakob Håkansson           97    14 Växjö OK                     14:20          
    4          Lukas Sjökvist            99    14 Värend GN OL                 14:24          
    5          Elias Andersson           99    14 Värend GN OL                 15:18          
    6          Erik Berglin              98    14 Lessebo OK                   15:38          
    7          Simon Runefors            97    14 Växjö OK                     16:10          
    8          Eriksson Isac             00    14 Växjö OK                     16:16          
    9          Lundgren Julius           00    14 Växjö OK                     16:19          
   10          Samuel Johansson          96    14 Lessebo OK                   16:41          
   11          Adam Sjögren              98    14 Lessebo OK                   18:26          
   12          Viktor Östergren                14 Växjö OK                     18:39          
   13          Stokkedal Marius          00    14 Växjö OK                     18:54          
   14          Emil Östergren                  14 Växjö OK                     19:05          
   15          Oliver Green                    14 Växjö OK                     19:41          
   16          Ola Karlsson              97    14 Växjö OK                     19:44          
   17          William Johansson         00    14 Alvesta SOK                  22:07          
   18          Jacob Ljungberg           99    14 Lessebo OK                   22:53          
   19          Adam Nyman                98    14 Lessebo OK                   30:26          
   20          Björn Holmberg            97    14 Växjö OK                     45:54          

               Emil Kullengård           97    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          



Flickor A  (3) 3650 m                      

    1          Elna Forsberg             91    14 Värend GN OL                 28:16          
    2          Sofia Gustavsson          91    14 Alvesta SOK                  36:05          
    3          Linnea Östergren          93    14 Växjö OK                     40:30          



Flickor B  (3) 3280 m                      

    1          Stina Anderjon            93    14 Alvesta SOK                  38:24          

               Moa Olofsson              94    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Joséphine Regnell         94    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Flickor C  (7) 1920 m                      

    1          Louise Lundgren           96    14 Värend GN OL                 15:44          
    2          Matilda Svensson          92    14 Växjö OK                     19:03          
    3          Julia Johansson           96    14 Alvesta SOK                  19:48          
    4          Rebecca Hjortskull        95    14 Norrhults SOK                27:22          

               Hanna Olofsson            97    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Sofia Wiberg              95    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Evelina Gunnarsson              14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Flickor D  (9) 1780 m                      

    1          Louise Andersson                14 Alvesta SOK                  17:23          
    2          Emma Hjortskull           99    14 Norrhults SOK                18:13          
    3          Emelie Petersson          98    14 Alvesta SOK                  18:18          
    4          Josefine Ljungberg        99    14 Lessebo OK                   21:29          
    5          Kajsa Gunnarsson          98    14 Alvesta SOK                  22:50          
    6          Alicia Lundgren           01    14 Värend GN OL                 27:04          
    7          Alma Evertsson            01    14 Lessebo OK                   28:01          

               Kelly Siebolds            95    14 Norrhults SOK             ej start          
               Matilda Svensson          99    14 Värend GN OL              ej start