Motions-OL och Värends GP, Klassresultatlista

2013-08-28


B1H 2400 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders NormanAlstermo IF26:070:00
2Stig SvenssonOK Virdarna36:5310:46
3Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK39:1013:03

B1D 2400 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maria GustavssonAlstermo IF26:070:00
2Siv EkelöfVärend GN OL29:103:03
3Eva BergstrandVärend GN OL30:544:47
4Anna AlexanderssonKlubblös33:497:42
5Mia HällKlubblös34:408:33
6Birgitta PeterssonAlvesta SOK36:5210:45
7Petra ÅhsbergVäxjö OK42:0115:54
8Maria FagerfalkKlubblös64:0938:02
Miranda NiklassonVäxjö OKEj godk.

B2H 3600 meter 34 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Leif AlfredssonVäxjö AIS34:260:00
2Anders BuhréNybro OK34:360:10
3Leif LindströmNybro OK35:381:12
4Kent EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK36:332:07
5Tommy PerssonVäxjö OK36:382:12
6Bengt NilssonAlvesta SOK37:132:47
7Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK37:533:27
8Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö AIS40:426:16
8Conny BerggrenVäxjö AIS40:426:16
10Roland GustavssonAlvesta SOK41:016:35
11Johannes LindgrenVärend GN OL41:026:36
12Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL41:056:39
13Göte GustafssonEmmaboda Verda OK42:007:34
14Inge AnderssonLessebo OK43:008:34
15Torvald FranssonOK Virdarna43:589:32
16Johan ÖstergrenKlubblös44:4310:17
17Lars-gunnar SkoogVäxjö OK45:0310:37
18Andreas JanssonKlubblös46:2011:54
19Bengt HenrikssonVäxjö AIS46:2812:02
20Kennerth ArvdssonAlvesta SOK48:3214:06
21Joakim WessmanVäxjö OK49:2915:03
22Göran ThourVärend GN OL51:4217:16
23Anders AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK52:4718:21
24Michael KarlssonKallebryggeriet58:1923:53
25Jan-Erik BergstarandVärend GN OL58:4324:17
26Kenneth KarlssonNybro OK61:4527:19
27Tony GustafssonKlubblös64:0229:36
28Kjell MagnussonVäxjö OK82:0147:35
29Michael JohanssonAiK82:3948:13
30Bernt BengtssonKlubblös90:5356:27
Ingemar EkrlandssonVäxjö OKEj godk.
Bertil ÅkessonVäxjö AISEj godk.
Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOKEj godk.
Paul OlssonKlubblösEj godk.

B2D 3600 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elisabeth OlsbergLessebo OK36:260:00
2Karin LindqvistFK Finn38:041:38
3Hanna FagerVäxjö OK39:012:35
4Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK39:232:57
5Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK39:533:27
6Maria HåkanssonVäxjö OK44:288:02
7Berit RuneforsVäxjö OK45:299:03
8Görel SkoogVäxjö OK45:539:27
9Eva TollsternVäxjö AIS53:0516:39
10Eva GustavssonAlvesta SOK57:0820:42
11Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK57:3421:08
12Berit LindahlAlvesta SOK66:1229:46
13Barbro FyrmanVäxjö OK73:0136:35
14Kristina FranssonOK Virdarna74:0837:42
15Lotta BlasekAiK82:5846:32
16Eva NilssonKlubblös83:3647:10

B3H 3800 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulrik PerssonAlvesta SOK38:330:00
2Pahn GardhemAlstermo IF39:481:15
3Gunnar HolmgrenKlubblös44:025:29
4Arne LundbladVäxjö AIS46:458:12
5Hans CronqvistVäxjö OK46:488:15
6Mats RuneforsVäxjö OK51:0012:27
7Peter JonassonVäxjö OK69:1130:38

B3D 3800 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Margareta LindgrenVärend GN OL41:470:00
2Lena LundbladVäxjö AIS46:454:58
3Siv LarssonVäxjö AIS53:3611:49
4Rebecca SvenssonVärend GN OL54:3312:46
5Elistabeth AronssonVäxjö OK69:1327:26

B4H 5000 meter 34 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Pontus PeterssonOK Orion29:020:00
2Patrik RosénVäxjjö OK29:180:16
3Magnus EricssonVäxjö OK32:563:54
4Peter EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK33:534:51
5Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK34:325:30
6Glenn HåkanssonVäxjö OK36:006:58
7Måns FaxénVäxjö OK36:307:28
8Johan EklundVäxjö OK38:379:35
9Niklas EkelöfVärend GN OL38:589:56
10Magnus PeterssonKexholms SK40:5011:48
11Håkan DanielssonVäxjö OK41:3712:35
12Johan KarlssonLessebo OK41:4412:42
13Gunnar MoqvistVäxjö OK43:2514:23
14Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK43:3214:30
15Ulf HonethVäxjö OK44:2715:25
16Johan SandrellVärend GN OL45:0115:59
17Magnus PorleVäxjö OK45:0516:03
18Kalle LindqvistVäxjö OK47:4618:44
19Lars EklundVäxjö OK48:1619:14
20Mats HolmVäxjö OK52:4923:47
21Tobias GustavssonVäxjö OK52:5023:48
22Jonas FagerVäxjö OK52:5123:49
23Jan FranzénAlvesta SOK54:1225:10
24Christer MartinssonEmmaboda Verda OK55:0025:58
25Karl-Evert AnnegårdSOK Viljan58:0729:05
26Mårten VästerdahlKlubblös58:5129:49
27Micky CarlfalkKlubblös60:1731:15
28Hans MartinssonLessebo OK63:4034:38
29Joakim PerssonKlubblös68:0038:58
30Nicklas KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK69:4740:45
31Anders GranqvistVärend GN OL75:0346:01
32Christian JonssonKlubblös75:5646:54
Sten OddmonHärlövs IFEj godk.
Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OKEj godk.

B4D 5000 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK41:210:00
2Jenny GustavssonVäxjö OK50:399:18
3Eva PeterssonVäxjö OK58:1516:54
4Annika GranqvistVärend GN OL74:4233:21


Skapad 2013-08-28 20:42:18 med OLA version 5.1.6-1