Motions-OL, Klassresultatlista

2013-04-24


B1H 2370 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erik WahlbergVaxjö ok26:370:00
2Liam KarlssonAlvesta SOK31:364:59
3Gille JonssonLessebo OK50:1823:41

B1D 2370 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Siv EkelöfVärend GN OL32:110:00
2Siv LarssonVäxjö AIS37:445:33
3Lisa BlasenKlubblös50:0417:53
4Maria FagerfalkKlubb lös50:1017:59
4Johanna AnderssonKlubblös50:1017:59
Emilia HallongrenVäxjö OKEj godk.

B2H 3610 meter 21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Albin MånssonVäxjö OK25:480:00
2Jonas PerssonAlstermo IF35:129:24
3Bengt NilssonAlvesta SOK36:2410:36
4Kent EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK37:2211:34
5Göte GustafssonEmmaboda Verda OK37:3511:47
6Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö AIS37:4111:53
7Jan FranzénAlvesta SOK37:4411:56
8Bengt HenrikssonVäxjö AIS38:5113:03
9Paul OlssonKlubblös39:2713:39
10Johan ÖstergrenKlubblös40:3214:44
11Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL42:2316:35
12Thorwald FranssonOK Virdarna43:2517:37
13Torgny JonssonVäxjö AIS46:4220:54
14Göran ThourVärend GN OL47:4922:01
15Tony GustafosonKlubblös49:3823:50
16Hampus BlasenKlubblös53:5728:09
17Ingemar ErlandsonVäxjö OK54:2528:37
18Pahn GardhemAlstermo IF55:2229:34
19Anders HolmAlstermo IF55:3029:42
20Lennart ÖstergrenVäxjö OK61:2635:38
21Kjell MangussonVäxjö OK71:0345:15

B2D 3610 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maja PorleVäxjö OK30:150:00
2Gunilla KarlssonVäxjö OK31:241:09
3Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK35:565:41
4Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK36:406:25
5Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK42:3312:18
6Ellen Engsmo ÖsterlundAlstermo IF45:4415:29
7Görel SkoogVäxjö OK45:4715:32
8Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK51:2321:08
9Eva NilssonVäxjö OK52:2622:11
10Barbro NilssonAlvesta SOK54:4524:30
11Kristina FranssonOK Virdarna55:3825:23
12Lotta BlasekKlubblös57:0126:46
Joséphine RegnellVäxjö OKEj godk.
Bente KällVäxjö OKEj godk.

B3H 3710 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Carl Johan PetterssonVäxjö OK30:230:00
2Ulf WikellGårdsby IK36:015:38
3Jörgen MalmVäxjö OK40:079:44
4Gunnar HolmgrenKlubblös45:0914:46
5Sten Ove GunnarssonKlubblös47:1116:48
6Staffan LundqvistKlubblös51:1420:51
7Erland JakobssonKlubblös51:1620:53

B3D 3710 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ann-Sofie Engsmo ÖsterlundAlstermo IF39:170:00
2Margareta WikströmVäxjö AIS54:3315:16

B4H 4740 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jan-Henrik JanssonVäxjö OK36:550:00
2Andreas GranfloKexholms SK37:100:15
3Robert SzepesvariVäxjö OK38:041:09
4Åke KarlssonAlvesta SOK39:062:11
5Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK39:122:17
6Ingemar JohanssonVäxjö OK39:182:23
7Michael AdamssonNybro OK39:362:41
8Jonas FagerVäxjö OK40:523:57
9Lars EklundVäxjö OK42:355:40
10Magnus JärvholmVäxjö OK42:455:50
11Johan GunnarssonKlubblös45:268:31
12Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK46:119:16
13Magnus PorleVäxjö OK48:2411:29

B4D 4740 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lisel ArvidssonVäxjö OK39:460:00
2Eva PetterssonVäxjö OK55:5616:10

B5H 6380 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK40:110:00
2Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK41:000:49
3John ErikssonVäxjö OK46:566:45
4Robin KarlssonAlvesta SOK48:097:58
5Johan EklundVäxjö OK48:328:21
6Viktor ÖstergrenVäxjö OK55:2615:15
7Håkan ÖstergrenVäxjö OK58:0517:54
8Thomas BeckerinVäxjö OK62:4422:33
9Gustav PettersonKlubblös64:0123:50
10Christian JonssonKlubblös69:2729:16
11Patrick ErikssonKlubblös72:3132:20
12Leif AnderjonAlvesta SOK75:1034:59

B5D 6380 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK50:590:00


Skapad 2013-04-24 20:40:20 med OLA version 5.0.17-1