Motions-OL, Klassresultatlista

2012-04-11


B1D 2100 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Amanda ÖstergrenKlubblös18:390:00
2Siv ÖstergrenVäxjö OK26:067:27
3Åsa WikellVärend GN OL30:0011:21

B1H 2100 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Fabian EvertssonLessebo OK17:280:00
2Jimmy LandinKlubblös18:361:08
3Erik ÅkessonVäxjö Allmänna IS19:101:42
4Oskar SjökvistVärend GN OL24:026:34
5Gustav NilssonSödra IF24:196:51
6Olle KarlssonKlubblös27:269:58
7Victor SvenssonKlubblös27:2910:01
8Emil AnderssonOK Virdarna27:5410:26
9Jesper WikellVärend GN OL30:0112:33
10Stig SvenssonOK Virdarna30:2712:59
11Lukas GerestrandKlubblös52:4535:17

B2D 3500 meter 20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mona PalmLessebo OK31:430:00
2Christine KvennefeldtAlvesta SOK33:021:19
3Therese GustafssonOK Virdarna37:596:16
4Erika DahlbergKlubblös38:557:12
5Eva GustavssonAlvesta SOK39:087:25
6Alma EvertssonLessebo OK40:539:10
7Gunilla KarlssonVäxjö OK41:359:52
8Yvonne JonssonVäxjö OK42:4611:03
9Eva PetterssonVäxjö OK43:5912:16
10Siv LarssonVäxjö Allmänna IS46:5115:08
11Eva TollsternVäxjö Allmänna IS46:5815:15
12Sofia GustavssonAlvesta SOK47:0015:17
13Stina AnderjonVäxjö OK47:0215:19
14Catrin PetterssonOK Denseln48:5617:13
15Maria AnderssonKlubblös48:5717:14
16Christina EvertssonLessebo OK49:4318:00
17Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna50:0918:26
18Barbro NilssonAlvesta SOK50:3918:56
19Gunilla ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK63:3531:52
20Eva NilssonVäxjö OK83:4552:02

B2H 3500 meter 31 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Daniel SjödenVäxjö OK25:520:00
2Magnus JärvholmVäxjö OK28:192:27
3Fredrik EvertssonLessebo OK28:322:40
4Thoms PeterssonAlvesta SOK30:164:24
5Mikael LindbergKlubblös30:184:26
6Göran RundgrenLessebo OK30:194:27
7Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö Allmänna IS30:474:55
8Olle MyrefeltLessebo OK31:566:04
9Bengt NilssonAlvesta SOK32:396:47
10Jan FranzénAlvesta SOK35:049:12
11Johan ÖstergrenKlubblös36:5811:06
12Stefan ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK38:0312:11
13Alf JohanssonVäxjö OK38:1012:18
14Jonatan PorleVäxjö OK38:5213:00
15Anders DahlbergKlubblös38:5913:07
16Lennart ÖstergrenVäxjö OK40:4014:48
17Roland GustavssonAlvesta SOK40:4214:50
18Albin MånssonVäxjö OK41:3215:40
19Lars LindénOK Gynge41:5316:01
20Torgny JonssonVäxjö Allmänna IS43:1617:24
21Ingemar ErlandssonVäxjö OK43:4817:56
22Tommy WahlbergVäxjö OK45:1419:22
23Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOK46:3420:42
24Mikael KarlssonKlubblös46:5521:03
25Alrik SjökvistVärend GN OL51:3225:40
26Lars-Olof KarlssonVäxjö OK54:2528:33
27Ulf WikellVärend GN OL68:4842:56
28Åke SalomonssonVäxjö Allmänna IS69:2843:36
29Bengt-Olof KarlssonOK Virdarna70:3644:44
Lars-Göran SjökvistVärend GN OLEj godk.
Bertil ÅkessonVäxjö Allmänna ISEj godk.

B3D 3800 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kerstin SvenssonKlubblös31:010:00
2Eva JohanssonKlubblös57:1726:16

B3H 3800 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Magnus ErikssonKlubblös31:040:00
2Ulf WikellVärend GN OL32:151:11
3Jan-Åke KarlssonVärend GN OL34:012:57
4Sten Ove GunnarssonKlubblös34:263:22
5Per-Anders AhlgrenVäxjö Allmänna IS34:303:26
6Jonas BirgerssonKlubblös35:554:51
7Arne LundbladVäxjö Allmänna IS37:025:58
8Staffan LundqvistKlubblös37:096:05

B4D 5100 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Helena LindénVäxjö OK57:430:00
2Annika GranqvistVärend GN OL92:1934:36
Annika EricssonVäxjö OKEj godk.

B4H 5100 meter 26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1John CarlssonVärend GN OL38:280:00
2Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK39:050:37
3Henrik EklundVäxjö OK40:061:38
4Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK42:263:58
5Magnus PorleVäxjö OK43:455:17
6Albin EvertssonVäxjö OK45:046:36
7Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK46:478:19
8Åke KarlssonAlvesta SOK47:058:37
9Robin KarlssonAlvesta SOK47:158:47
10Johan EklundVäxjö OK49:1610:48
11Thomas BeckerinVäxjö OK49:5511:27
12Johan GunnarssonKlubblös50:1711:49
13Peter BlomqvistKlubblös50:4412:16
14Håkan ÖstergrenVäxjö OK53:2514:57
15Hans SjögrenAlvesta SOK54:2415:56
16Ingemar JohanssonVäxjö OK54:4116:13
17Fredrik GeddaKlubblös55:5617:28
18Mats HolmVäxjö OK56:2717:59
19Magnus LundahlVäxjö OK56:3918:11
20Carl SvenssonVäxjö OK57:0318:35
21Micky CarlfalkKlubblös58:4120:13
22Jonas FagerVäxjö OK61:5923:31
23Viktor ÖstergrenVäxjö OK62:1123:43
24Jörgen MalmVäxjö OK68:5130:23
25Thomas OlssonKlubblös86:3648:08
26Anders GranqvistVärend GN OL92:1953:51


Skapad 2012-04-11 21:18:52 med OLA version 5.0.0-26