Lucianatten 2016, Klassresultatlista

2016-12-10


H Öppen 6000 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK37:440:00
2Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK39:231:39
3Jakob JakobssonNybro OK44:567:12
4Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK47:409:56
5Jonas PerssonTorsås OK49:1811:34
6Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK56:5119:07
Gustav OlssonTorsås OKEj godk.

H Medel 4300 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK49:270:00
2Benny ThunellLessebo OK51:372:10
3Jonny LindénVäxjö OK65:2215:55
4Henrik SöderlindLessebo OK79:2930:02
Magnus OlssonTorsås OKEj godk.
Fredrik EvertssonLessebo OKEj start
Patrik RothLessebo OKEj start
Arne LindströmTorsås OKEj start

D Öppen 4300 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kajsa NiemiEmmaboda Verda OK42:340:00
2Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK42:350:01
3Maria JohanssonTorsås OK43:571:23
4Lisa OlssonTorsås OK47:204:46

H60+ 3300 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lars EklundVäxjö OK36:210:00
2Bo SalomonsonKalmar OK39:433:22
3Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK45:299:08
4Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö AIS48:2112:00
5Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK51:2315:02
6Leif LindströmNybro OK53:2016:59
7Lars-Christer KarlssonEmmaboda Verda OK63:0026:39
Kalle LindqvistVäxjö OKEj start

D40+ 3300 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kristina JohanssonKalmar OK39:580:00
2Karolina KarlssonNybro OK41:421:44
3Caroline LiljebjörnNybro OK41:451:47
4Eva EklundVäxjö OK42:502:52
5Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK43:023:04
6Monica PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OK44:585:00
7Eva PetterssonVäxjö OK48:298:31
8Catrine OlssonTorsås OK49:099:11
9Ros-Mari KarlssonNybro OK59:0419:06
10Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK65:3825:40
11Siv LarssonVäxjö AIS69:0929:11

Ö Kort 3300 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Fabian EvertssonLessebo OK40:020:00
2Alfred ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK42:052:03
3Mona LindénVäxjö OK49:359:33
4Simon FogelströmTorsås OK51:5111:49
5Magnus NilssonTorsås OK52:4912:47
6Moltas ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK54:3114:29
7Stephan ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK54:3214:30
7Axel LindströmTorsås OK54:3214:30
9Magnus Daniel NyrellAlvesta SOK59:2419:22
10Tilda NyrellAlvesta SOK59:4719:45
11Ulrik PerssonAlvesta SOK66:1126:09
12Torsten LindströmTorsås OK100:1260:10
Ida PerssonAlvesta SOKEj godk.
Ia NyrellAlvesta SOKEj godk.

Nyb 2200 meter 27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Frida LindénVäxjö OK19:420:00
2Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK21:021:20
3Emma LindénVäxjö OK21:482:06
4Alvin JakobssonNybro OK23:323:50
5Anton LindströmTorsås OK34:1914:37
6Algot LindströmTorsås OK34:2014:38
7Arthur LindströmTorsås OK34:2314:41
8Hilma OlssonLessebo OK36:3516:53
9Emilia JakobssonNybro OK36:4717:05
10Emmi SöderlindLessebo OK36:5917:17
10Belle WildeLessebo OK36:5917:17
12Felicia FärmLessebo OK38:2318:41
13Kajsa BjörnLessebo OK40:3920:57
14Thilly LindqvistLessebo OK40:5821:16
15Sture JanssonEmmaboda Verda OK44:0624:24
16Jan PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OK44:0724:25
17Gunilla ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK44:4725:05
18Susanne NyrellAlvesta SOK44:4825:06
19Ossian ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK44:5125:09
20Erika KjellsonLessebo OK45:1525:33
21Helena KjellsonLessebo OK45:2825:46
Simon WaxegårdTorsås OKEj godk.
Tea WaxegårdTorsås OKEj godk.
Karoline WaxegårdTorsås OKEj godk.
Frida BjörnLessebo OKEj start
Tilja SvedbergLessebo OKEj start
Truls SvedbergLessebo OKEj start


Skapad 2016-12-12 07:29:24 med OLA version 5.4.0-10