Lucianatten 2008lö 2008-12-13 18:18
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Herrar 60+  (7)          2900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(38)    4(41)    5(42)    6(43)    7(46)    8(48)        M                                              

     1       4 Stig Karlsson                 31:40     2:45     9:24    15:19    20:20    23:07    25:44    28:58    31:30    31:40                                              
               Lessebo OK                              2:45     6:39     5:55     5:01     2:47     2:37     3:14     2:32     0:10                                              
     2       5 Christer Martinsson           33:05     2:36    12:07    17:47    21:52    24:20    26:15    29:36    32:53    33:05                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:36     9:31     5:40     4:05     2:28     1:55     3:21     3:17     0:12                                              
     3       2 Jörgen Fransson               37:05     2:28    10:20    16:28    21:39    26:19    30:20    34:26    36:53    37:05                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:28     7:52     6:08     5:11     4:40     4:01     4:06     2:27     0:12                                              
     4       7 Göte Gustafsson               43:12     3:19    14:01    19:39    26:28    32:07    36:32    40:26    43:00    43:12                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:19    10:42     5:38     6:49     5:39     4:25     3:54     2:34     0:12                                              
     5       3 Leif Lindström                45:01     2:14    10:28    18:10    26:47    29:37    34:53    39:34    44:47    45:01                                              
               Nybro OK                                2:14     8:14     7:42     8:37     2:50     5:16     4:41     5:13     0:14                                              
     6       6 Göran Karlsson                52:58     3:07    13:37    22:07    31:47    36:11    40:21    47:59    52:38    52:58                                              
               Lessebo OK                              3:07    10:30     8:30     9:40     4:24     4:10     7:38     4:39     0:20                                              
     7       1 Evald Johansson               84:24     4:06    16:03    34:03    46:20    68:32    74:27    79:27    83:56    84:24                                              
               Lessebo OK                              4:06    11:57    18:00    12:17    22:12     5:55     5:00     4:29     0:28                                              



Damer 40+  (6)           2900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(38)    4(41)    5(42)    6(43)    7(46)    8(48)        M                                              

     1       9 Gun-Britt Fransson            38:00     2:36    11:31    17:31    22:30    27:12    31:16    35:18    37:48    38:00                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:36     8:55     6:00     4:59     4:42     4:04     4:02     2:30     0:12                                              
     2      12 Kristina Runemalm             38:19     2:24     9:29    17:37    22:12    25:59    32:20    35:38    38:08    38:19                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:24     7:05     8:08     4:35     3:47     6:21     3:18     2:30     0:11                                              
     3      15 Kerstin Hjalmarsson           45:51     3:33    12:47    25:03    30:24    35:46    38:56    42:45    45:37    45:51                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:33     9:14    12:16     5:21     5:22     3:10     3:49     2:52     0:14                                              
     4      11 Monica Påhlstorp              49:17     3:18    10:51    21:51    26:32    30:49    39:14    45:08    49:00    49:17                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:18     7:33    11:00     4:41     4:17     8:25     5:54     3:52     0:17                                              
     5      10 Ros-Mari Karlsson             53:27     3:21    14:47    25:56    30:57    34:43    43:10    49:02    53:11    53:27             40:57                            
               Nybro OK                                3:21    11:26    11:09     5:01     3:46     8:27     5:52     4:09     0:16               *50                            

            13 Mari Torenstam             Ej godk.    11:44    26:03    45:34    53:15    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                      11:44    14:19    19:31     7:41                                                                                           



Herrar lång  (5)         5400 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(49)    3(34)    4(37)    5(36)    6(35)    7(38)    8(41)    9(42)   10(44)   11(45)   12(43)   13(46)   14(48) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1      21 Pontus Petersson              39:35     2:09     4:18     9:11    14:46    17:29    20:22    23:38    26:57    28:48    31:50    32:57    35:10    37:55    39:29 
               Nybro OK                                2:09     2:09     4:53     5:35     2:43     2:53     3:16     3:19     1:51     3:02     1:07     2:13     2:45     1:34 
                                                      39:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:06                                                                                                                      
     2      18 Jakob Jakobsson               42:49     1:41     4:14     9:31    15:58    19:15    22:20    26:15    29:42    31:35    34:39    35:53    38:30    40:52    42:42 
               Nybro OK                                1:41     2:33     5:17     6:27     3:17     3:05     3:55     3:27     1:53     3:04     1:14     2:37     2:22     1:50 
                                                      42:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:07                                                                                                                      
     3      20 Ulrik Karlsson                44:22     2:09     4:39    10:48    16:17    20:03    23:49    27:20    30:57    33:12    36:20    37:41    40:16    42:43    44:16 
               Lessebo OK                              2:09     2:30     6:09     5:29     3:46     3:46     3:31     3:37     2:15     3:08     1:21     2:35     2:27     1:33 
                                                      44:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:06                                                                                                                      
     4      17 Jonas Persson                 50:42     2:15     4:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    28:58    33:16    37:29    41:04    42:52    46:04    48:42    50:34 
               Torsås OK                               2:15     2:43                                        24:00     4:18     4:13     3:35     1:48     3:12     2:38     1:52 
                                                      50:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:08                                                                                                                      
     5      19 Gunnar Wärnfeldt              53:58     2:33     5:46    11:59    18:24    22:31    27:02    31:18    35:34    40:14    43:46    45:40    48:51    51:58    53:50 
               Kalmar OK                               2:33     3:13     6:13     6:25     4:07     4:31     4:16     4:16     4:40     3:32     1:54     3:11     3:07     1:52 
                                                      53:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:08                                                                                                                      



Herrar medel  (3)        3500 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(49)    3(34)    4(38)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(43)    9(46)   10(48)        M                            

     1      22 Ronny Hjalmarsson             38:47     3:03     6:58    13:13    19:22    23:44    26:09    30:18    33:14    36:34    38:41    38:47                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:03     3:55     6:15     6:09     4:22     2:25     4:09     2:56     3:20     2:07     0:06                            
     2      25 Bo Salomonson                 40:48     2:27     5:23    11:18    20:14    24:26    28:20    32:15    35:12    38:17    40:36    40:48                            
               Kalmar OK                               2:27     2:56     5:55     8:56     4:12     3:54     3:55     2:57     3:05     2:19     0:12                            
     3      24 Ludvig Berglin                53:37     3:31     6:16    13:10    24:23    29:17    33:06    39:46    45:27    50:35    53:31    53:37                            
               Lessebo OK                              3:31     2:45     6:54    11:13     4:54     3:49     6:40     5:41     5:08     2:56     0:06                            



Herrar kort  (4)         2900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(38)    4(41)    5(42)    6(43)    7(46)    8(48)        M                                              

     1      29 John Fridolfsson              38:23     3:12    10:25    18:34    24:15    27:28    33:02    36:15    38:15    38:23                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:12     7:13     8:09     5:41     3:13     5:34     3:13     2:00     0:08                                              
     2      30 Gustaf Torenstam              78:29     3:40    16:08    26:18    32:41    52:02    63:49    71:13    77:12    78:29                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:40    12:28    10:10     6:23    19:21    11:47     7:24     5:59     1:17                                              

            27 Carl Torstensson           Ej godk.     3:36    17:03    28:23    35:17    -----    54:38    58:21    62:53    63:00                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:36    13:27    11:20     6:54             19:21     3:43     4:32     0:07                                              
            28 Niklas Kallerbäck          Ej godk.     4:54    22:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    50:34    50:54                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       4:54    17:55                                                 27:45     0:20                                              



Damer  (1)               3500 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(49)    3(34)    4(38)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(43)    9(46)   10(48)        M                            

     1      32 Lena Jakobsson                45:55     2:24     5:26    11:43    21:26    26:09    32:43    36:28    40:10    44:00    45:47    45:55                            
               Nybro OK                                2:24     3:02     6:17     9:43     4:43     6:34     3:45     3:42     3:50     1:47     0:08                            



Nyb Und Övr  (13)        2200 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(39)    4(40)    5(50)    6(47)    7(48)        M                                                       

     1      44 Louise Lundgren               13:52     1:08     2:38     5:35     8:03    10:00    12:47    13:43    13:52                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            1:08     1:30     2:57     2:28     1:57     2:47     0:56     0:09                                                       
     2      38 Lukas Lundgren                14:03     1:12     2:44     5:35     8:01     9:59    12:53    13:54    14:03                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            1:12     1:32     2:51     2:26     1:58     2:54     1:01     0:09                                                       
     3      42 Maria Johansson               14:21     1:15     2:57     5:53     8:22    10:27    13:14    14:13    14:21                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:15     1:42     2:56     2:29     2:05     2:47     0:59     0:08                                                       
     4      40 Elin Lundqvist                17:01     1:23     3:23     6:47     9:36    12:06    15:46    16:53    17:01                                                       
               Nybro OK                                1:23     2:00     3:24     2:49     2:30     3:40     1:07     0:08                                                       
     5      33 Emma Olsson                   18:05     1:34     3:33     6:58    10:00    12:35    16:16    17:44    18:05                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:34     1:59     3:25     3:02     2:35     3:41     1:28     0:21                                                       
     6      39 Tommy Olsson                  18:15     1:38     3:33     6:58    10:05    12:39    16:22    17:52    18:15                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:38     1:55     3:25     3:07     2:34     3:43     1:30     0:23                                                       
     7      41 Erik Berglin                  19:04     1:23     3:27     7:35    10:46    13:23    17:21    18:54    19:04                                                       
               Lessebo OK                              1:23     2:04     4:08     3:11     2:37     3:58     1:33     0:10                                                       
     8      37 Ellen Kallerbäck              19:17     1:34     3:51     7:16    11:23    14:00    17:35    19:08    19:17                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:34     2:17     3:25     4:07     2:37     3:35     1:33     0:09                                                       
     9      36 Sara Emilsson                 22:01     1:54     4:00     8:56    12:29    16:02    20:15    21:54    22:01                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:54     2:06     4:56     3:33     3:33     4:13     1:39     0:07                                                       
    10      45 Elise Hjelm                   22:03     1:52     4:00     8:53    12:30    16:03    20:17    21:54    22:03                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:52     2:08     4:53     3:37     3:33     4:14     1:37     0:09                                                       
    11      46 Lovisa Torstensson            22:29     1:50     4:02     8:12    12:01    16:13    21:01    22:14    22:29                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:50     2:12     4:10     3:49     4:12     4:48     1:13     0:15                                                       
    12      43 Elias Torstensson             26:50     1:55     4:19     9:05    13:14    17:55    24:08    26:26    26:50                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:55     2:24     4:46     4:09     4:41     6:13     2:18     0:24                                                       
    13      34 Erik Torenstam                31:39     2:03     4:54    11:08    16:14    21:09    27:17    31:23    31:39                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:03     2:51     6:14     5:06     4:55     6:08     4:06     0:16