Lucianatten 2008lö 2008-12-13 18:18
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Herrar 60+  (7 2900 m                      

    1          Stig Karlsson             41    14 Lessebo OK                   31:40 B        
    2          Christer Martinsson       47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            33:05 B        
    3          Jörgen Fransson           47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            37:05 B        
    4          Göte Gustafsson           44    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            43:12          
    5          Leif Lindström            43    14 Nybro OK                     45:01          
    6          Göran Karlsson            45    14 Lessebo OK                   52:58          
    7          Evald Johansson           34    14 Lessebo OK                   84:24          



Damer 40+  (8) 2900 m                      

    1          Gun-Britt Fransson        48    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            38:00 B        
    2          Kristina Runemalm         60    14 Kalmar OK                    38:19 B        
    3          Kerstin Hjalmarsson       52    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            45:51 B        
    4          Monica Påhlstorp          47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            49:17 B        
    5          Ros-Mari Karlsson         46    14 Nybro OK                     53:27          

               Mari Torenstam                  14 Emmaboda Verda OK         Ej godk.          
               Charlotte Lundquist       61    14 Nybro OK                  ej start          
               Mona Palm                 57    14 Lessebo OK                ej start          



Herrar lång  ( 5400 m                      

    1          Pontus Petersson          92    14 Nybro OK                     39:35 B        
    2          Jakob Jakobsson           77    14 Nybro OK                     42:49 B        
    3          Ulrik Karlsson            75    14 Lessebo OK                   44:22 B        
    4          Jonas Persson             67    14 Torsås OK                    50:42 B        
    5          Gunnar Wärnfeldt          73    14 Kalmar OK                    53:58          

               Sven Lundgren             65    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          



Herrar medel   3500 m                      

    1          Ronny Hjalmarsson         47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            38:47 B        
    2          Bo Salomonson             56    14 Kalmar OK                    40:48 B        
    3          Ludvig Berglin            93    14 Lessebo OK                   53:37          

               Lars-Olof Lundquist       63    14 Nybro OK                  ej start          



Herrar kort  ( 2900 m                      

    1          John Fridolfsson          88    14 Torsås OK                    38:23 B        
    2          Gustaf Torenstam                14 Emmaboda Verda OK            78:29          

               Carl Torstensson          95    14 Emmaboda Verda OK         Ej godk.          
               Niklas Kallerbäck               14 Emmaboda Verda OK         Ej godk.          
               Albin Evertsson           96    14 Lessebo OK                ej start          



Damer  (2)     3500 m                      

    1          Lena Jakobsson            78    14 Nybro OK                     45:55 B        

               Julia Lundquist           92    14 Nybro OK                  ej start          



Nyb Und Övr  ( 2200 m                      

    1          Louise Lundgren           96    14 Värend GN OL                 13:52 B        
    2          Lukas Lundgren            98    14 Värend GN OL                 14:03 B        
    3          Maria Johansson           93    14 Torsås OK                    14:21 B        
    4          Elin Lundqvist            97    14 Nybro OK                     17:01 B        
    5          Emma Olsson               92    14 Torsås OK                    18:05 B        
    6          Tommy Olsson              53    14 Torsås OK                    18:15 B        
    7          Erik Berglin              98    14 Lessebo OK                   19:04          
    8          Ellen Kallerbäck                14 Emmaboda Verda OK            19:17          
    9          Sara Emilsson             93    14 Torsås OK                    22:01          
   10          Elise Hjelm               93    14 Torsås OK                    22:03          
   11          Lovisa Torstensson        98    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            22:29          
   12          Elias Torstensson         01    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            26:50          
   13          Erik Torenstam            98    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            31:39          

               Alma Evertsson            01    14 Lessebo OK                ej start          
               Fabian Evertsson          03    14 Lessebo OK                ej start