Klubbudkavlen 2009lö 2009-05-30 20:50
Sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




Bana 1                     AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1     95 Frida Bakkman         Ö        25:04   1(31)   2(39)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(48)  10(50) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Lessebo OK Lag 4                        0:33    1:54    5:00    6:35   10:14   12:24   14:19   17:00   19:37   22:42   24:38   25:04                 
                                                     0:33    1:21    3:06    1:35    3:39    2:10    1:55    2:41    2:37    3:05    1:56    0:26                 
    2     96 Björn Palm            Ö        27:29   1(31)   2(39)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(48)  10(50) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Lessebo OK Lag 5                        0:54    2:32    5:31    7:07   11:01   13:16   15:07   18:17   21:26   25:00   27:01   27:29                 
                                                     0:54    1:38    2:59    1:36    3:54    2:15    1:51    3:10    3:09    3:34    2:01    0:28                 


Bana 1                     ABA 0.0 km                                  

    1     94 Pontus Petersson      Ö        23:30   1(31)   2(39)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(45)   8(47)   9(48)  10(49) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Lessebo OK Lag 3                        0:43    1:52    4:16    5:46    9:12   11:08   13:01   16:56   18:26   20:53   23:09   23:30                 
                                                     0:43    1:09    2:24    1:30    3:26    1:56    1:53    3:55    1:30    2:27    2:16    0:21                 
    2     93 Jenny Berglin         Ö        43:06   1(31)   2(39)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(45)   8(47)   9(48)  10(49) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Lessebo OK Lag 2                        0:41    2:23    6:57    9:14   15:03   18:53   22:37   29:44   33:00   38:10   42:29   43:06                 
                                                     0:41    1:42    4:34    2:17    5:49    3:50    3:44    7:07    3:16    5:10    4:19    0:37                 


Bana 1                     ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1     97 Stig Karlsson         Ö        35:33   1(31)   2(39)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(45)   8(47)   9(48)  10(50) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Lessebo OK Lag 6                        0:55    2:40    6:29    8:36   13:21   16:10   18:38   24:55   27:18   32:44   35:06   35:33                 
                                                     0:55    1:45    3:49    2:07    4:45    2:49    2:28    6:17    2:23    5:26    2:22    0:27                 


Bana 1                     BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1     97 Ulrik Karlsson        Ö        28:25   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(48)  10(49) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Lessebo OK Lag 6                        1:27    3:21    6:19    8:01   11:51   14:16   16:11   19:12   21:54   25:06   27:59   28:25                 
                                                     1:27    1:54    2:58    1:42    3:50    2:25    1:55    3:01    2:42    3:12    2:53    0:26                 


Bana 1                     BAB 0.0 km                                  

    1     93 Per Berglin           Ö        29:40   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(48)  10(50) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Lessebo OK Lag 2                        1:33    3:58    7:07    8:53   13:00   15:17   17:14   20:22   23:39   27:11   29:11   29:40                 
                                                     1:33    2:25    3:09    1:46    4:07    2:17    1:57    3:08    3:17    3:32    2:00    0:29                 
    2     94 Bo Petersson          Ö        34:42   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(48)  10(50) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Lessebo OK Lag 3                        1:24    3:32    7:02    9:10   13:35   16:17   18:03   21:04   25:06   30:17   34:10   34:42                 
                                                     1:24    2:08    3:30    2:08    4:25    2:42    1:46    3:01    4:02    5:11    3:53    0:32                 


Bana 1                     BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1     96 Mona Palm             Ö        40:29   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(45)   8(47)   9(48)  10(49) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Lessebo OK Lag 5                        1:37    4:29    8:25   10:38   16:08   19:20   22:31   28:47   31:15   35:57   39:56   40:29                 
                                                     1:37    2:52    3:56    2:13    5:30    3:12    3:11    6:16    2:28    4:42    3:59    0:33                 
    2     95 Kurt Bergstrand       Ö        46:28   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(45)   8(47)   9(48)  10(49) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Lessebo OK Lag 4                        1:53    4:48    8:55   11:23   20:32   23:52   26:58   33:58   36:32   41:46   45:51   46:28                 
                                                     1:53    2:55    4:07    2:28    9:09    3:20    3:06    7:00    2:34    5:14    4:05    0:37                 


Bana 2                     A 0.0 km                                    

    1     94 Anton Berglin         Ö        16:49   1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(39)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)       M                                 
           2 Lessebo OK Lag 3                        1:01    2:10    4:26    9:08   10:37   11:20   13:36   15:28   16:17   16:49                                 
                                                     1:01    1:09    2:16    4:42    1:29    0:43    2:16    1:52    0:49    0:32                                 
    2     93 Erik Berglin          Ö        20:43   1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(39)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)       M                                 
           2 Lessebo OK Lag 2                        1:38    2:59    5:15   10:48   12:36   14:03   16:53   19:23   20:09   20:43                                 
                                                     1:38    1:21    2:16    5:33    1:48    1:27    2:50    2:30    0:46    0:34                                 
    3     95 Tina Bakkman          Ö        21:13   1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(39)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)       M                                 
           2 Lessebo OK Lag 4                        1:01    2:15    5:19   11:30   14:03   14:47   17:51   19:38   20:36   21:13                                 
                                                     1:01    1:14    3:04    6:11    2:33    0:44    3:04    1:47    0:58    0:37                                 
    4     97 Evald Johansson       Ö        24:04   1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(39)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)       M                                 
           2 Lessebo OK Lag 6                        1:24    5:25    8:02   12:10   14:42   15:57   19:47   22:00   23:03   24:04                                 
                                                     1:24    4:01    2:37    4:08    2:32    1:15    3:50    2:13    1:03    1:01                                 
    5     96 Alf Karlsson          Ö        26:08   1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(39)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)       M                                 
           2 Lessebo OK Lag 5                        1:28    3:29    6:04   13:19   15:54   17:07   20:54   23:55   25:02   26:08                                 
                                                     1:28    2:01    2:35    7:15    2:35    1:13    3:47    3:01    1:07    1:06