Grand Prix Etapp 1on 2009-05-06 20:28
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Pojkar A  (7)  3980 m                      

    1          Ludvig Berglin            93    14 Växjö OK                     30:17          
    2          Henrik Eklund             96    14 Växjö OK                     33:57          
    3          Anton Berglin             95    14 Lessebo OK                   36:14          
    4          Joel Östergren            94    14 Alvesta SOK                  55:24          

               Love Gidlund              93    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Daniel Håkansson          95    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               David Porle               93    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Pojkar B  (15) 3210 m                      

    1          Edvin Andersson           97    14 Värend GN OL                 24:26          
    2          Hannes Östergren          96    14 Alvesta SOK                  28:05          
    3          Lukas Lundgren            98    14 Värend GN OL                 29:49          
    4          Viktor Östergren          98    14 Växjö OK                     30:38          
    5          Erik Berglin              98    14 Lessebo OK                   33:24          
    6          Daniel Johansson          95    14 Växjö OK                     34:19          
    7          Martin Karlsson           96    14 Växjö OK                     34:33          
    8          Albin Evertsson           96    14 Lessebo OK                   35:20          
    9          Jonathan Andersson        95    14 Värend GN OL                 48:32          
   10          Simon Runefors            97    14 Växjö OK                     52:10          

               Daniel Kringstad          95    14 Värend GN OL              Ej godk.          
               Gabriel Carcamo           96    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Johan Eklund              96    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Jakob Håkansson           98    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Albin Green               94    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Pojkar C  (10) 1650 m                      

    1          Elias Andersson           99    14 Värend GN OL                 12:10          
    2          Lukas Sjökvist            99    14 Värend GN OL                 12:23          
    3          Rasmus Svensson           98    14 Värend GN OL                 12:26          
    4          Isac Ericsson             00    14 Växjö OK                     12:31          
    5          Albin Månsson             99    14 Växjö OK                     13:29          
    6          Björn Holmberg            97    14 Växjö OK                     15:39          

               Jesper Gustavsson         96    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Daniel Svensson           96    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Carl Wiberg               97    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Emil Östergren            98    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Pojkar D  (25) 1620 m                      

    1          Gustav Runefors           00    14 Växjö OK                     10:25          
    2          Axel Jemsson              99    14 Värend GN OL                 11:14          
    3          Anton Sjögren             98    14 Växjö OK                     12:01          
    4          Edvin Månsson             02    14 Växjö OK                     13:22          
    5          Oliver Green              98    14 Växjö OK                     13:28          
    6          August Ekelöf             01    14 Värend GN OL                 13:54          
    7          Fabian Evertsson          03    14 Lessebo OK                   14:46          
    8          Ola Karlsson              98    14 Växjö OK                     14:47          
    9          Hugo Ericsson             93    14 Växjö OK                     15:25          
   10          Simon Kringstad           02    14 Värend GN OL                 15:54          
   11          William Johansson         00    14 Alvesta SOK                  16:07          
   12          Alfred Östergren          00    14 Alvesta SOK                  18:55          
   13          Mattias Petersson         03    14 Alvesta SOK                  30:53          

               Max Arnebert              00    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Simon Arnebert            02    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Mattias Karlsson          02    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Esbjörn Stenberg          00    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Rasmus Toivonen           00    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Theodore Vassi            99    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Samuel Drott              02    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Philip Oskarsson          00    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Alrik Sjökvist            01    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Albin Berggren            01    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Isak Blomdahl             01    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Marius Stokkedal          00    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Flickor A  (6) 3760 m                      

    1          Louise Lundgren           96    14 Värend GN OL                 34:08          
    2          Joséphine Regnell         94    14 Växjö OK                     36:38          
    3          Linnea Östergren          93    14 Växjö OK                     37:16          
    4          Stina Anderjon            93    14 Alvesta SOK                  48:27          

               Moa Olofsson              94    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Louise Regnell            94    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Flickor B  (1) 3210 m                      

               Diana Arvidsson           95    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Flickor C  (10 1650 m                      

    1          Cecilia Saltin            94    14 Växjö OK                     19:33          
    2          Julia Johansson           96    14 Alvesta SOK                  21:37          
    3          Alma Evertsson            01    14 Lessebo OK                   22:41          
    4          Emelie Petersson          98    14 Alvesta SOK                  24:42          

               Julia Sjökvist            97    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Hanna Olofsson            97    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Matilda Svensson          99    14 Värend GN OL              ej start          
               Lisa Thyberg              97    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Jessica Arvidsson         99    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          
               Saga Blomdahl             99    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



Flickor D  (9) 1620 m                      

    1          Maja Porle                01    14 Växjö OK                     11:52          
    2          Alicia Lundgren           01    14 Värend GN OL                 13:09          
    3          Melinda Svensson          98    14 Växjö OK                     17:04          
    4          Sandra Karlsson           00    14 Alvesta SOK                  18:37          
    5          Nora Andersson            04    14 Värend GN OL                 21:06          

               Tilda Enghede             06    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Josefine Svensson         00    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Anna Drott                04    14 Alvesta SOK               ej start          
               Alma Ekelöf                     14 Värend GN OL              ej start