Grand Prix Etapp 1on 2009-05-06 20:29
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Pojkar A  (4)            3980 m                                         
                                                      1(43)    2(41)    3(40)    4(33)    5(39)    6(34)    7(35)    8(36)    9(38)   10(42)   11(48)   12(49)   13(51)        M 

     1       3 Ludvig Berglin                30:17     3:03     4:26     5:38     7:26     9:12    12:46    15:21    17:51    20:52    25:31    28:12    29:15    29:54    30:17 
               Växjö OK                                3:03     1:23     1:12     1:48     1:46     3:34     2:35     2:30     3:01     4:39     2:41     1:03     0:39     0:23 
     2       4 Henrik Eklund                 33:57     3:20     5:15     6:36     8:45    10:19    13:48    16:55    19:57    23:37    28:58    31:49    32:49    33:30    33:57 
               Växjö OK                                3:20     1:55     1:21     2:09     1:34     3:29     3:07     3:02     3:40     5:21     2:51     1:00     0:41     0:27 
     3       5 Anton Berglin                 36:14     3:43     5:26     6:52     8:46    11:12    15:35    18:29    21:27    25:03    30:29    33:55    35:10    35:50    36:14 
               Lessebo OK                              3:43     1:43     1:26     1:54     2:26     4:23     2:54     2:58     3:36     5:26     3:26     1:15     0:40     0:24 
     4       2 Joel Östergren                55:24     8:43    10:24    12:21    14:55    17:12    22:32    26:05    32:29    36:25    49:23    53:11    54:15    55:02    55:24 
               Alvesta SOK                             8:43     1:41     1:57     2:34     2:17     5:20     3:33     6:24     3:56    12:58     3:48     1:04     0:47     0:22 



Pojkar B  (11)           3210 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(53)    3(33)    4(39)    5(38)    6(37)    7(41)    8(46)    9(48)   10(49)   11(51)        M                   

     1      16 Edvin Andersson               24:26     1:11     3:04     5:41     8:39     9:08    12:07    16:58    20:17    22:15    23:20    24:02    24:26                   
               Värend GN OL                            1:11     1:53     2:37     2:58     0:29     2:59     4:51     3:19     1:58     1:05     0:42     0:24                   
     2      12 Hannes Östergren              28:05     1:18     3:24     6:20     8:49     9:29    12:43    19:12    23:09    25:47    27:00    27:41    28:05                   
               Alvesta SOK                             1:18     2:06     2:56     2:29     0:40     3:14     6:29     3:57     2:38     1:13     0:41     0:24                   
     3       9 Lukas Lundgren                29:49     1:15     3:04     5:35     7:33     8:11    13:22    18:50    24:30    27:27    28:39    29:26    29:49                   
               Värend GN OL                            1:15     1:49     2:31     1:58     0:38     5:11     5:28     5:40     2:57     1:12     0:47     0:23                   
     4      17 Viktor Östergren              30:38     1:25     3:35     6:24     8:49     9:33    12:45    18:23    25:20    28:28    29:36    30:14    30:38                   
               Växjö OK                                1:25     2:10     2:49     2:25     0:44     3:12     5:38     6:57     3:08     1:08     0:38     0:24                   
     5      14 Erik Berglin                  33:24     1:21     3:29     6:18     8:53     9:39    15:23    21:26    26:14    30:20    31:51    32:57    33:24                   
               Lessebo OK                              1:21     2:08     2:49     2:35     0:46     5:44     6:03     4:48     4:06     1:31     1:06     0:27                   
     6       8 Daniel Johansson              34:19     1:36     4:06     7:27    10:07    11:17    15:13    22:18    27:23    31:19    32:47    33:45    34:19                   
               Växjö OK                                1:36     2:30     3:21     2:40     1:10     3:56     7:05     5:05     3:56     1:28     0:58     0:34                   
     7      15 Martin Karlsson               34:33     1:22     3:24     6:12    12:51    13:30    16:47    22:19    29:21    32:22    33:34    34:12    34:33                   
               Växjö OK                                1:22     2:02     2:48     6:39     0:39     3:17     5:32     7:02     3:01     1:12     0:38     0:21                   
     8      21 Albin Evertsson               35:20     1:18     3:18     6:00     8:11     9:12    12:32    18:17    30:58    33:04    34:16    34:57    35:20                   
               Lessebo OK                              1:18     2:00     2:42     2:11     1:01     3:20     5:45    12:41     2:06     1:12     0:41     0:23                   
     9      11 Jonathan Andersson            48:32     1:36     4:02     8:16    11:02    11:50    24:23    33:50    40:44    44:45    46:46    48:01    48:32                   
               Värend GN OL                            1:36     2:26     4:14     2:46     0:48    12:33     9:27     6:54     4:01     2:01     1:15     0:31                   
    10      13 Simon Runefors                52:10     1:18     3:32     6:45     9:36    10:45    21:54    33:30    44:39    49:21    50:51    51:40    52:10                   
               Växjö OK                                1:18     2:14     3:13     2:51     1:09    11:09    11:36    11:09     4:42     1:30     0:49     0:30                   

            18 Daniel Kringstad           Ej godk.     1:31     3:53     7:20    -----    -----    33:26    43:46    50:11    53:49    55:32    56:35    57:08                   
               Värend GN OL                            1:31     2:22     3:27                      26:06    10:20     6:25     3:38     1:43     1:03     0:33                   



Pojkar C  (6)            1650 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(53)    3(41)    4(52)    5(44)    6(47)    7(49)    8(51)        M                                              

     1      24 Elias Andersson               12:10     1:17     3:17     4:10     6:34     9:09     9:40    11:08    11:49    12:10                                              
               Värend GN OL                            1:17     2:00     0:53     2:24     2:35     0:31     1:28     0:41     0:21                                              
     2      22 Lukas Sjökvist                12:23     1:26     3:19     4:24     6:45     8:40     9:20    11:15    12:00    12:23                                              
               Värend GN OL                            1:26     1:53     1:05     2:21     1:55     0:40     1:55     0:45     0:23                                              
     3      28 Rasmus Svensson               12:26     1:19     3:11     4:07     6:42     8:33     9:20    11:00    12:03    12:26                                              
               Värend GN OL                            1:19     1:52     0:56     2:35     1:51     0:47     1:40     1:03     0:23                                              
     4      25 Isac Ericsson                 12:31     1:15     3:14     4:13     6:25     8:30     9:02    10:24    12:06    12:31                                              
               Växjö OK                                1:15     1:59     0:59     2:12     2:05     0:32     1:22     1:42     0:25                                              
     5      29 Albin Månsson                 13:29     1:13     3:09     3:55     5:59     7:34     8:08     9:26    13:04    13:29                                              
               Växjö OK                                1:13     1:56     0:46     2:04     1:35     0:34     1:18     3:38     0:25                                              
     6      31 Björn Holmberg                15:39     1:15     3:11     4:10     8:17    11:20    11:56    13:33    15:17    15:39                                              
               Växjö OK                                1:15     1:56     0:59     4:07     3:03     0:36     1:37     1:44     0:22                                              



Pojkar D  (13)           1620 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(45)    5(47)    6(49)    7(51)        M                                                       

     1      53 Gustav Runefors               10:25     1:31     3:37     4:27     6:42     7:41     9:07     9:53    10:25                                                       
               Växjö OK                                1:31     2:06     0:50     2:15     0:59     1:26     0:46     0:32                                                       
     2      47 Axel Jemsson                  11:14     1:42     3:52     4:48     7:03     8:01     9:45    10:44    11:14                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            1:42     2:10     0:56     2:15     0:58     1:44     0:59     0:30                                                       
     3      82 Anton Sjögren                 12:01     3:38     5:23     6:07     8:13     9:11    10:37    11:29    12:01                                                       
               Växjö OK                                3:38     1:45     0:44     2:06     0:58     1:26     0:52     0:32                                                       
     4      46 Edvin Månsson                 13:22     1:48     4:39     5:58     9:10    10:04    12:07    12:55    13:22                                                       
               Växjö OK                                1:48     2:51     1:19     3:12     0:54     2:03     0:48     0:27                                                       
     5      80 Oliver Green                  13:28     3:59     5:58     6:53     9:11    10:06    11:38    12:26    13:28                                                       
               Växjö OK                                3:59     1:59     0:55     2:18     0:55     1:32     0:48     1:02                                                       
     6      38 August Ekelöf                 13:54     1:55     4:25     5:33     8:26     9:38    11:55    13:22    13:54                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            1:55     2:30     1:08     2:53     1:12     2:17     1:27     0:32                                                       
     7      42 Fabian Evertsson              14:46     1:58     4:54     6:23     9:25    10:58    13:08    14:15    14:46                                                       
               Lessebo OK                              1:58     2:56     1:29     3:02     1:33     2:10     1:07     0:31                                                       
     8      84 Ola Karlsson                  14:47     3:54     6:21     7:20    10:12    11:27    13:23    14:14    14:47                                                       
               Växjö OK                                3:54     2:27     0:59     2:52     1:15     1:56     0:51     0:33                                                       
     9      33 Hugo Ericsson                 15:25     2:25     5:24     6:35    10:04    11:25    13:41    14:53    15:25                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:25     2:59     1:11     3:29     1:21     2:16     1:12     0:32                                                       
    10      34 Simon Kringstad               15:54     2:08     5:20     6:34    10:06    11:32    14:02    15:17    15:54                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            2:08     3:12     1:14     3:32     1:26     2:30     1:15     0:37                                                       
    11      41 William Johansson             16:07     2:08     4:23     5:29     9:36    10:38    13:44    15:28    16:07                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             2:08     2:15     1:06     4:07     1:02     3:06     1:44     0:39                                                       
    12      39 Alfred Östergren              18:55     2:31     6:06     7:48    11:44    13:27    16:29    18:04    18:55                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             2:31     3:35     1:42     3:56     1:43     3:02     1:35     0:51                                                       
    13      32 Mattias Petersson             30:53     5:15    11:07    13:08    20:11    22:42    27:27    29:47    30:53                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             5:15     5:52     2:01     7:03     2:31     4:45     2:20     1:06                                                       



Flickor A  (4)           3760 m                                         
                                                      1(43)    2(41)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(38)    8(42)    9(47)   10(49)   11(51)        M                   

     1      58 Louise Lundgren               34:08     3:48     5:36     7:44    11:46    16:14    19:30    23:10    28:37    31:32    33:03    33:42    34:08                   
               Värend GN OL                            3:48     1:48     2:08     4:02     4:28     3:16     3:40     5:27     2:55     1:31     0:39     0:26                   
     2      59 Joséphine Regnell             36:38     5:21     6:45     8:49    13:23    16:29    19:25    24:16    31:38    34:06    35:31    36:15    36:38                   
               Växjö OK                                5:21     1:24     2:04     4:34     3:06     2:56     4:51     7:22     2:28     1:25     0:44     0:23                   
     3      55 Linnea Östergren              37:16     5:22     7:01     9:16    13:46    17:15    21:27    25:17    31:51    34:40    36:09    36:49    37:16                   
               Växjö OK                                5:22     1:39     2:15     4:30     3:29     4:12     3:50     6:34     2:49     1:29     0:40     0:27                   
     4      56 Stina Anderjon                48:27     5:31     8:06    11:00    18:03    24:01    28:25    33:58    42:00    45:26    47:07    47:56    48:27                   
               Alvesta SOK                             5:31     2:35     2:54     7:03     5:58     4:24     5:33     8:02     3:26     1:41     0:49     0:31                   



Flickor C  (4)           1650 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(53)    3(41)    4(52)    5(44)    6(47)    7(49)    8(51)        M                                              

     1      61 Cecilia Saltin                19:33     2:50     5:20     6:41     9:07    12:02    12:41    15:06    19:08    19:33                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:50     2:30     1:21     2:26     2:55     0:39     2:25     4:02     0:25                                              
     2      67 Julia Johansson               21:37     2:02     4:43     6:11    10:12    13:47    17:42    19:40    21:06    21:37                                              
               Alvesta SOK                             2:02     2:41     1:28     4:01     3:35     3:55     1:58     1:26     0:31                                              
     3      65 Alma Evertsson                22:41     2:22     6:56     9:35    14:01    16:54    17:52    20:30    22:04    22:41                                              
               Lessebo OK                              2:22     4:34     2:39     4:26     2:53     0:58     2:38     1:34     0:37                                              
     4      62 Emelie Petersson              24:42     2:08     5:11     6:37    11:39    13:41    21:34    23:08    24:10    24:42                                              
               Alvesta SOK                             2:08     3:03     1:26     5:02     2:02     7:53     1:34     1:02     0:32                                              



Flickor D  (5)           1620 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(45)    5(47)    6(49)    7(51)        M                                                       

     1      78 Maja Porle                    11:52     1:32     3:43     4:44     7:29    -----    10:33    11:24    11:52                                                       
               Växjö OK                                1:32     2:11     1:01     2:45              3:04     0:51     0:28                                                       
     2      72 Alicia Lundgren               13:09     1:42     4:15     5:30     8:36     9:45    11:50    12:40    13:09                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            1:42     2:33     1:15     3:06     1:09     2:05     0:50     0:29                                                       
     3      74 Melinda Svensson              17:04     2:28     5:25     6:43     9:41    12:18    14:33    16:24    17:04                                                       
               Växjö OK                                2:28     2:57     1:18     2:58     2:37     2:15     1:51     0:40                                                       
     4      77 Sandra Karlsson               18:37     2:31     5:51     7:11    12:02    13:46    16:50    18:00    18:37                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             2:31     3:20     1:20     4:51     1:44     3:04     1:10     0:37                                                       
     5      76 Nora Andersson                21:06     2:21     6:21     7:53    12:41    14:43    18:44    20:19    21:06                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            2:21     4:00     1:32     4:48     2:02     4:01     1:35     0:47