Grand Prix E2on 2008-05-14 21:35
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Pojkar A  (4)            4140 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)    5(44)    6(45)    7(46)   8(100)        M                                              

     1       3 John Eriksson                 31:27     4:22     9:27    13:01    16:33    22:46    24:28    28:38    31:51    31:27                                              
               Växjö OK                                4:22     5:05     3:34     3:32     6:13     1:42     4:10     3:13                                                       
     2       5 Love Gidlund                  38:26     4:18     9:37    13:57    20:35    29:14    31:06    35:20    38:55    38:26                                              
               Växjö OK                                4:18     5:19     4:20     6:38     8:39     1:52     4:14     3:35                                                       
     3       4 Johan Sandrell                45:16     4:34    11:18    16:22    23:50    31:25    33:30    41:08    45:31    45:16                                              
               Värend GN OL                            4:34     6:44     5:04     7:28     7:35     2:05     7:38     4:23                                                       
     4       6 Ludvig Berglin                48:00     4:12    11:38    18:44    23:08    34:58    37:20    44:01    48:25    48:00                                              
               Lessebo OK                              4:12     7:26     7:06     4:24    11:50     2:22     6:41     4:24                                                       



Pojkar B  (14)           3240 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(47)    3(43)    4(45)    5(46)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      19 Edvin Andersson               32:11     4:11     8:54    13:37    18:49    28:29    32:32    32:11                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            4:11     4:43     4:43     5:12     9:40     4:03                                                                         
     2      18 Henrik Eklund                 32:28     5:09    10:46    15:36    21:12    28:37    32:42    32:28                                                                
               Växjö OK                                5:09     5:37     4:50     5:36     7:25     4:05                                                                         
     3      17 Anton Berglin                 33:37     4:59    12:18    17:17    23:03    30:11    33:58    33:37                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              4:59     7:19     4:59     5:46     7:08     3:47                                                                         
     4      21 Johan Eklund                  36:39     6:58    16:42    21:33    25:32    32:36    36:59    36:39                                                                
               Växjö OK                                6:58     9:44     4:51     3:59     7:04     4:23                                                                         
     5      16 Daniel Kringstad              37:47     8:17    14:35    20:00    25:38    33:03    37:54    37:47                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            8:17     6:18     5:25     5:38     7:25     4:51                                                                         
     6      15 Pontus Hjortskull             41:14     6:25    13:27    21:44    29:46    37:08    41:34    41:14                                                                
               Norrhults SOK                           6:25     7:02     8:17     8:02     7:22     4:26                                                                         
     7       9 Jonatan Porle                 43:41     6:00    12:22    19:14    26:59    35:45    43:52    43:41                                                                
               Växjö OK                                6:00     6:22     6:52     7:45     8:46     8:07                                                                         
     8      11 Albin Evertsson               44:59     6:57    12:35    23:35    28:02    39:08    45:15    44:59                                                                
               Lessebo OK                              6:57     5:38    11:00     4:27    11:06     6:07                                                                         
     9      10 Daniel Svensson               47:22     5:44    14:16    22:38    31:17    40:48    47:29    47:22                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            5:44     8:32     8:22     8:39     9:31     6:41                                                                         
    10      12 Simon Runefors                47:29     6:18    13:10    22:43    31:12    41:38    47:46    47:29                                                                
               Växjö OK                                6:18     6:52     9:33     8:29    10:26     6:08                                                                         
    11      20 Joel Östergren                47:37     6:15    17:23    30:29    37:45    43:37    47:58    47:37                                                                
               Alvesta SOK                             6:15    11:08    13:06     7:16     5:52     4:21                                                                         
    12       8 Gabriel Carcamo               51:13     7:21    15:21    23:11    32:43    45:47    51:22    51:13                                                                
               Alvesta SOK                             7:21     8:00     7:50     9:32    13:04     5:35                                                                         
    13      14 Hannes Östergren              60:14     9:37    25:14    35:57    48:01    55:43    60:08    60:14                                                                
               Alvesta SOK                             9:37    15:37    10:43    12:04     7:42     4:25     0:06                                                                

            22 Jonathan Andersson         Ej godk.     7:34    15:13    28:44    36:23    -----    58:07    58:00                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            7:34     7:39    13:31     7:39             21:44                                                                         



Pojkar C  (11)           2680 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      35 Lukas Lundgren                18:04     0:02     1:45     3:33     8:40    10:08    11:21    12:55    14:53    18:22    18:04                                     
               Värend GN OL                            0:02     1:43     1:48     5:07     1:28     1:13     1:34     1:58     3:29                                              
     2      29 Albin Månsson                 18:50     0:01     1:47     6:07     8:24    10:04    11:55    13:17    15:10    19:03    18:50                                     
               Växjö OK                                0:01     1:46     4:20     2:17     1:40     1:51     1:22     1:53     3:53                                              
     3      31 Viktor Östergren              18:53     0:12     2:07     5:03     7:29     9:32    11:10    12:59    15:18    19:13    18:53                                     
               Växjö OK                                0:12     1:55     2:56     2:26     2:03     1:38     1:49     2:19     3:55                                              
     4      34 Jakob Håkansson               19:01     0:09     2:17     4:46     7:31     9:38    11:20    12:48    15:03    19:05    19:01                                     
               Växjö OK                                0:09     2:08     2:29     2:45     2:07     1:42     1:28     2:15     4:02                                              
     5      28 Erik Berglin                  19:37     0:05     2:01     4:38     7:22     9:21    11:05    12:38    14:57    19:45    19:37                                     
               Lessebo OK                              0:05     1:56     2:37     2:44     1:59     1:44     1:33     2:19     4:48                                              
     6      26 Björn Holmberg                20:44     0:07     2:18     4:45     7:57     9:53    11:24    12:58    14:59    21:04    20:44                                     
               Växjö OK                                0:07     2:11     2:27     3:12     1:56     1:31     1:34     2:01     6:05                                              
     7      32 Jesper Gustavsson             22:54     0:15     2:15     4:43     8:29    10:24    12:10    13:41    16:27    20:30    22:54                                     
               Alvesta SOK                             0:15     2:00     2:28     3:46     1:55     1:46     1:31     2:46     4:03     2:24                                     
     8      24 Elias Andersson               24:49     0:13     2:28     4:33     7:23    14:01    15:26    16:53    18:55    25:06    24:49                                     
               Värend GN OL                            0:13     2:15     2:05     2:50     6:38     1:25     1:27     2:02     6:11                                              
     9      36 Rasmus Hjortskull             25:43     0:37     3:30     6:26    10:11    13:07    15:08    17:11    20:29    25:54    25:43                                     
               Norrhults SOK                           0:37     2:53     2:56     3:45     2:56     2:01     2:03     3:18     5:25                                              
    10      25 Mikael Ingvarsson             31:59     0:09     2:49     7:25    11:30    13:36    20:20    23:00    26:40    31:57    31:59                                     
               Norrhults SOK                           0:09     2:40     4:36     4:05     2:06     6:44     2:40     3:40     5:17     0:02                                     

            33 Anton Johansson            Ej godk.     0:10     2:07    10:28    12:55    14:03    15:26    16:43    -----    25:22    25:06                                     
               Norrhults SOK                           0:10     1:57     8:21     2:27     1:08     1:23     1:17              8:39                                              



Pojkar D  (10)           2160 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(36)    5(37)    6(38)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      38 Lukas Sjökvist                13:45     0:02     1:54     4:01     6:41     8:08    10:09    14:01    13:45                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            0:02     1:52     2:07     2:40     1:27     2:01     3:52                                                                
     2      44 Emil Östergren                16:28     0:07     2:19     5:28     8:17     9:58    12:14    16:48    16:28                                                       
               Växjö OK                                0:07     2:12     3:09     2:49     1:41     2:16     4:34                                                                
     3      47 Rasmus Svensson               18:40   719:59     2:03     6:44     9:29    11:15    13:29    18:39    18:40                                                       
               Värend GN OL                          719:59              4:41     2:45     1:46     2:14     5:10     0:01                                                       
     4      37 Stokkedal Marius              20:52     0:08     2:58     5:59    10:06    12:22    15:44    21:06    20:52                                                       
               Växjö OK                                0:08     2:50     3:01     4:07     2:16     3:22     5:22                                                                
     5      46 Isak Blomdahl                 20:58     0:20     2:49     5:48     9:19    12:29    15:44    21:06    20:58                                                       
               Växjö OK                                0:20     2:29     2:59     3:31     3:10     3:15     5:22                                                                
     6      42 Gustav Runefors               21:47     0:19     2:47    10:14    13:24    15:23    17:32    21:53    21:47                                                       
               Växjö OK                                0:19     2:28     7:27     3:10     1:59     2:09     4:21                                                                
     7      75 Jesper Nilsson                22:31     1:37     4:08     7:30    11:38    14:00    16:48    22:12    22:31                                                       
               Lessebo OK                              1:37     2:31     3:22     4:08     2:22     2:48     5:24     0:19                                                       
     8      43 Oskar Johansson               25:15     0:07     2:11     4:39     7:35     9:11    11:42    25:28    25:15                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           0:07     2:04     2:28     2:56     1:36     2:31    13:46                                                                
     9      41 Fabian Evertsson              25:33     0:28     4:01     8:17    13:11    16:09    19:30    25:26    25:33                                                       
               Lessebo OK                              0:28     3:33     4:16     4:54     2:58     3:21     5:56     0:07                                                       
    10      45 Alfred Östergren              37:55     0:58     5:03    10:57    18:31    23:09    30:28    37:24    37:55                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             0:58     4:05     5:54     7:34     4:38     7:19     6:56     0:31                                                       



Flickor A  (5)           3790 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(40)    3(41)    4(43)    5(45)    6(46)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      56 Louise Regnell                39:45     5:46    13:36    19:35    24:06    28:06    35:42    40:07    39:45                                                       
               Växjö OK                                5:46     7:50     5:59     4:31     4:00     7:36     4:25                                                                
     2      54 Marika Arvidsson              44:04     4:50    13:44    20:53    26:31    31:49    39:58    44:24    44:04                                                       
               Växjö OK                                4:50     8:54     7:09     5:38     5:18     8:09     4:26                                                                
     3      48 Joséphine Regnell             48:27     4:33    11:12    16:41    31:40    36:25    43:28    48:53    48:27                                                       
               Växjö OK                                4:33     6:39     5:29    14:59     4:45     7:03     5:25                                                                
     4      51 Stina Anderjon                51:35     7:18    17:04    27:37    33:35    38:30    46:42    51:40    51:35                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             7:18     9:46    10:33     5:58     4:55     8:12     4:58                                                                
     5      50 Matilda Svensson              62:21     7:16    19:07    29:46    35:52    40:59    56:22    62:33    62:21                                                       
               Växjö OK                                7:16    11:51    10:39     6:06     5:07    15:23     6:11                                                                



Flickor B  (1)           3240 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(47)    3(43)    4(45)    5(46)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      57 Louise Lundgren               33:54     6:16    11:05    17:49    24:22    30:24    34:14    33:54                                                                
               Värend GN OL                            6:16     4:49     6:44     6:33     6:02     3:50                                                                         



Flickor C  (3)           2680 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      64 Matilda Svensson              23:26     0:17     2:44     5:30     8:43    10:46    12:55    14:48    17:27    23:38    23:26                                     
               Värend GN OL                            0:17     2:27     2:46     3:13     2:03     2:09     1:53     2:39     6:11                                              
     2      62 Rebecca Hjortskull            24:01     0:02     2:28     5:35     9:40    11:55    13:53    15:48    18:57    23:44    24:01                                     
               Norrhults SOK                           0:02     2:26     3:07     4:05     2:15     1:58     1:55     3:09     4:47     0:17                                     
     3      60 Louise Andersson              26:12     0:16     2:41     6:34    10:24    12:46    14:52    16:53    20:11    26:10    26:12                                     
               Alvesta SOK                             0:16     2:25     3:53     3:50     2:22     2:06     2:01     3:18     5:59     0:02                                     



Flickor D  (8)           2160 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(36)    5(37)    6(38)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      72 Rebecka Svensson              16:53     0:12     2:22     4:53     8:02     9:37    11:59    16:57    16:53                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            0:12     2:10     2:31     3:09     1:35     2:22     4:58                                                                
     2      67 Jessica Arvidsson             18:02     0:17     2:33     5:30     9:12    10:59    13:30    18:14    18:02                                                       
               Växjö OK                                0:17     2:16     2:57     3:42     1:47     2:31     4:44                                                                
     3      73 Maja Porle                    18:49     0:22     2:37     5:24     9:06    11:55    14:30    18:59    18:49                                                       
               Växjö OK                                0:22     2:15     2:47     3:42     2:49     2:35     4:29                                                                
     4      66 Alicia Lundgren               20:05     0:25     2:57     6:15     9:40    12:09    15:45    20:17    20:05                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            0:25     2:32     3:18     3:25     2:29     3:36     4:32                                                                
     5      70 Emelie Petersson              22:41     0:14     2:24     4:57     8:10    10:04    14:18    22:55    22:41                                                       
               Alvesta SOK                             0:14     2:10     2:33     3:13     1:54     4:14     8:37                                                                
     6      69 Saga Blomdahl                 24:40     0:19     2:42     5:17     8:30    10:25    16:14    24:54    24:40                                                       
               Växjö OK                                0:19     2:23     2:35     3:13     1:55     5:49     8:40                                                                

            71 Emma Hjortskull            Ej godk.     0:17     2:40     6:06     9:33    11:05    13:57    -----    18:32                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           0:17     2:23     3:26     3:27     1:32     2:52              4:35                                                       
            65 Jenny Rylander             Ej godk.     1:53     5:36     9:58    16:13    19:31    25:16    -----    30:35                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           1:53     3:43     4:22     6:15     3:18     5:45              5:19